Yuri Alberto Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Yuri Alberto Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.23 | 24 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.30 | 37 |
| Shots Total | 2.73 | 61 |
| Assists | 0.09 | 51 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.09 | 47 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.39 | 33 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 1.96 | 33 |
| Passes Attempted | 19.15 | 43 |
| Pass Completion % | 71.3% | 72 |
| Progressive Passes | 1.06 | 17 |
| Progressive Carries | 1.32 | 64 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 0.75 | 54 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 4.43 | 47 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 6.58 | 73 |
| Tackles | 0.75 | 67 |
| Interceptions | 0.09 | 20 |
| Blocks | 0.75 | 67 |
| Clearances | 0.55 | 30 |
| Aerials Won | 1.98 | 43 |
Similar Players to Yuri Alberto
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 15 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 3rd | 2 | 0 | 45 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2018 | 16 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 10th | 9 | 2 | 265 | 2.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | 17 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 2nd | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 18 | Internacional | br BRA | 1. Série A | 2nd | 23 | 14 | 1,299 | 14.4 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 2.0 | 10.1 | 20 | 14 | 112 | 0.69 | 0.14 | 0.83 | 0.69 | 0.83 | 0.56 | 0.14 | 0.70 | 0.56 | 0.70 | Matches |
| 2021 | 19 | Internacional | br BRA | 1. Série A | 12th | 33 | 31 | 2,687 | 29.9 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 14.2 | 14.2 | 4.7 | 18.9 | 47 | 40 | 217 | 0.40 | 0.10 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 0.50 | 0.48 | 0.16 | 0.63 | 0.48 | 0.63 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Zenit | ru RUS | 1. Premier League | 1st | 11 | 9 | 727 | 8.1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0.74 | 0.50 | 0.74 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | 20 | Corinthians | br BRA | 1. Série A | 4th | 20 | 15 | 1,453 | 16.1 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.9 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 7.5 | 28 | 29 | 115 | 0.50 | 0.06 | 0.56 | 0.50 | 0.56 | 0.36 | 0.10 | 0.46 | 0.36 | 0.46 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Corinthians | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 34 | 32 | 2,722 | 30.2 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 2.7 | 12.7 | 41 | 28 | 204 | 0.26 | 0.10 | 0.36 | 0.26 | 0.36 | 0.33 | 0.09 | 0.42 | 0.33 | 0.42 | Matches |
| 7 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 132 | 103 | 9,198 | 102.2 | 42 | 11 | 53 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 38.2 | 38.2 | 11.0 | 49.2 | 136 | 111 | 648 | 0.41 | 0.11 | 0.52 | 0.41 | 0.52 | 0.42 | 0.12 | 0.54 | 0.42 | 0.54 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Santos (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 11 | 2 | 310 | 3.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||||
| Internacional (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 56 | 45 | 3,986 | 44.3 | 22 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 22.3 | 22.3 | 6.7 | 29.0 | 67 | 54 | 329 | 0.50 | 0.11 | 0.61 | 0.50 | 0.61 | 0.50 | 0.15 | 0.65 | 0.50 | 0.65 | |||||
| Corinthians (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 54 | 47 | 4,175 | 46.4 | 16 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 15.9 | 15.9 | 4.3 | 20.2 | 69 | 57 | 319 | 0.34 | 0.09 | 0.43 | 0.34 | 0.43 | 0.34 | 0.09 | 0.44 | 0.34 | 0.44 | |||||
| Zenit (1 Season) | 1 League | 11 | 9 | 727 | 8.1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0.74 | 0.50 | 0.74 | |||||||||||||||||
| Série A (7 Seasons) | 121 | 94 | 8,471 | 94.1 | 38 | 9 | 47 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 38.2 | 38.2 | 11.0 | 49.2 | 136 | 111 | 648 | 0.40 | 0.10 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 0.50 | 0.42 | 0.12 | 0.54 | 0.42 | 0.54 | ||||||
| Premier League (1 Season) | 11 | 9 | 727 | 8.1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0.74 | 0.50 | 0.74 | ||||||||||||||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 15 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 3rd | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||
| 2018 | 16 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 10th | 2.9 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 55.6 | 3.06 | 1.70 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 2020 | 18 | Internacional | br BRA | 1. Série A | 2nd | 14.4 | 10 | 50 | 23 | 46.0 | 3.46 | 1.59 | 0.20 | 0.43 | 13.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 0.17 | +1.9 | +1.9 | Matches |
| 2021 | 19 | Internacional | br BRA | 1. Série A | 12th | 29.9 | 12 | 90 | 43 | 47.8 | 3.01 | 1.44 | 0.13 | 0.28 | 15.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 14.2 | 0.16 | -2.2 | -2.2 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Zenit | ru RUS | 1. Premier League | 1st | 8.1 | 4 | 33 | 13 | 39.4 | 4.09 | 1.61 | 0.12 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 2022 | 20 | Corinthians | br BRA | 1. Série A | 4th | 16.1 | 8 | 49 | 20 | 40.8 | 3.04 | 1.24 | 0.16 | 0.40 | 16.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 5.9 | 0.12 | +2.1 | +2.1 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Corinthians | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 30.2 | 8 | 86 | 28 | 32.6 | 2.84 | 0.93 | 0.09 | 0.29 | 14.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 0.12 | -2.0 | -2.0 | Matches |
| 7 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 102.2 | 42 | 318 | 132 | 41.5 | 3.11 | 1.29 | 0.13 | 0.32 | 15.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.2 | 38.2 | 0.14 | -0.2 | -0.2 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Santos (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 3.4 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 50.0 | 2.90 | 1.45 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Internacional (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 44.3 | 22 | 140 | 66 | 47.1 | 3.16 | 1.49 | 0.16 | 0.33 | 14.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.3 | 22.3 | 0.16 | -0.3 | -0.3 | |||||
| Corinthians (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 46.4 | 16 | 135 | 48 | 35.6 | 2.91 | 1.03 | 0.12 | 0.33 | 15.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 15.9 | 0.12 | +0.1 | +0.1 | |||||
| Zenit (1 Season) | 1 League | 8.1 | 4 | 33 | 13 | 39.4 | 4.09 | 1.61 | 0.12 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Série A (7 Seasons) | 94.1 | 38 | 285 | 119 | 41.8 | 3.03 | 1.26 | 0.13 | 0.32 | 15.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.2 | 38.2 | 0.14 | -0.2 | -0.2 | ||||||
| Premier League (1 Season) | 8.1 | 4 | 33 | 13 | 39.4 | 4.09 | 1.61 | 0.12 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 15 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 3rd | 0.5 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 16 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 10th | 2.9 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 18 | Internacional | br BRA | 1. Série A | 2nd | 14.4 | 191 | 281 | 68.0 | 2436 | 383 | 124 | 159 | 78.0 | 56 | 83 | 67.5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 14 | Matches |
| 2021 | 19 | Internacional | br BRA | 1. Série A | 12th | 29.9 | 466 | 673 | 69.2 | 5741 | 1096 | 301 | 381 | 79.0 | 119 | 163 | 73.0 | 9 | 23 | 39.1 | 3 | 4.7 | 2.3 | -1.7 | 28 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 40 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Zenit | ru RUS | 1. Premier League | 1st | 8.1 | 2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 20 | Corinthians | br BRA | 1. Série A | 4th | 16.1 | 255 | 385 | 66.2 | 3007 | 529 | 170 | 235 | 72.3 | 58 | 88 | 65.9 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | -0.6 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 29 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Corinthians | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 30.2 | 417 | 581 | 71.8 | 5451 | 801 | 260 | 327 | 79.5 | 119 | 158 | 75.3 | 12 | 21 | 57.1 | 3 | 2.7 | 1.5 | +0.3 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 28 | Matches |
| 7 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 102.2 | 1329 | 1920 | 69.2 | 16635 | 2809 | 855 | 1102 | 77.6 | 352 | 492 | 71.5 | 24 | 53 | 45.3 | 11 | 11.0 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 84 | 56 | 32 | 2 | 111 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Santos (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 3.4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internacional (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 44.3 | 657 | 954 | 68.9 | 8177 | 1479 | 425 | 540 | 78.7 | 175 | 246 | 71.1 | 11 | 29 | 37.9 | 5 | 6.7 | 3.5 | -1.7 | 45 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 54 | |||||
| Corinthians (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 46.4 | 672 | 966 | 69.6 | 8458 | 1330 | 430 | 562 | 76.5 | 177 | 246 | 72.0 | 13 | 24 | 54.2 | 4 | 4.3 | 2.9 | -0.3 | 39 | 30 | 16 | 1 | 57 | |||||
| Zenit (1 Season) | 1 League | 8.1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Série A (7 Seasons) | 94.1 | 1329 | 1920 | 69.2 | 16635 | 2809 | 855 | 1102 | 77.6 | 352 | 492 | 71.5 | 24 | 53 | 45.3 | 9 | 11.0 | 6.3 | -2.0 | 84 | 56 | 32 | 2 | 111 | ||||||
| Premier League (1 Season) | 8.1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 15 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 3rd | 0.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 16 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 10th | 2.9 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 18 | Internacional | br BRA | 1. Série A | 2nd | 14.4 | 29 | 2.01 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021 | 19 | Internacional | br BRA | 1. Série A | 12th | 29.9 | 67 | 2.25 | 50 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0.30 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Zenit | ru RUS | 1. Premier League | 1st | 8.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 20 | Corinthians | br BRA | 1. Série A | 4th | 16.1 | 46 | 2.85 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0.12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Corinthians | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 30.2 | 56 | 1.85 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 0.30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Matches |
| 7 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 102.2 | 198 | 2.18 | 136 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 26 | 0.29 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Santos (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Internacional (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 44.3 | 96 | 2.17 | 70 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 0.34 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |||||
| Corinthians (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 46.4 | 102 | 2.20 | 66 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 0.24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |||||
| Zenit (1 Season) | 1 League | 8.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Série A (7 Seasons) | 94.1 | 198 | 2.18 | 136 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 26 | 0.29 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
| Premier League (1 Season) | 8.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 15 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 3rd | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 16 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 10th | 2.9 | 4 | 1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 18 | Internacional | br BRA | 1. Série A | 2nd | 14.4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021 | 19 | Internacional | br BRA | 1. Série A | 12th | 29.9 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 20.0 | 16 | 25 | 5 | 20 | 7 | 19 | 30 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Zenit | ru RUS | 1. Premier League | 1st | 8.1 | 7 | 3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 20 | Corinthians | br BRA | 1. Série A | 4th | 16.1 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Corinthians | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 30.2 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 22 | 40.9 | 13 | 23 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 26 | 17 | 0 | Matches |
| 7 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 102.2 | 52 | 44 | 10 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 62 | 35.5 | 40 | 74 | 9 | 65 | 18 | 66 | 63 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Santos (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 3.4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Internacional (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 44.3 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 25.9 | 20 | 36 | 7 | 29 | 9 | 26 | 38 | 0 | |||||
| Corinthians (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 46.4 | 35 | 22 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 35 | 42.9 | 20 | 38 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 40 | 25 | 0 | |||||
| Zenit (1 Season) | 1 League | 8.1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Série A (7 Seasons) | 94.1 | 52 | 37 | 10 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 62 | 35.5 | 40 | 74 | 9 | 65 | 15 | 66 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
| Premier League (1 Season) | 8.1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 15 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 3rd | 0.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 16 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 10th | 2.9 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 18 | Internacional | br BRA | 1. Série A | 2nd | 14.4 | 444 | 9 | 29 | 178 | 241 | 74 | 444 | 17 | 7 | 41.2 | 10 | 58.8 | 227 | 1282 | 584 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 35 | 18 | 316 | 112 | Matches |
| 2021 | 19 | Internacional | br BRA | 1. Série A | 12th | 29.9 | 1024 | 35 | 89 | 435 | 510 | 136 | 1024 | 39 | 18 | 46.2 | 21 | 53.8 | 545 | 2876 | 1233 | 47 | 31 | 24 | 84 | 29 | 746 | 217 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Zenit | ru RUS | 1. Premier League | 1st | 8.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 20 | Corinthians | br BRA | 1. Série A | 4th | 16.1 | 597 | 13 | 29 | 261 | 313 | 71 | 597 | 32 | 7 | 21.9 | 21 | 65.6 | 336 | 1509 | 589 | 28 | 18 | 9 | 59 | 24 | 472 | 115 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Corinthians | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 30.2 | 911 | 23 | 63 | 420 | 436 | 138 | 911 | 51 | 23 | 45.1 | 20 | 39.2 | 522 | 2572 | 959 | 41 | 30 | 20 | 93 | 35 | 702 | 204 | Matches |
| 7 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 102.2 | 2976 | 80 | 210 | 1294 | 1500 | 419 | 2976 | 139 | 55 | 39.6 | 72 | 51.8 | 1630 | 8239 | 3365 | 136 | 88 | 64 | 271 | 106 | 2236 | 648 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Santos (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internacional (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 44.3 | 1468 | 44 | 118 | 613 | 751 | 210 | 1468 | 56 | 25 | 44.6 | 31 | 55.4 | 772 | 4158 | 1817 | 67 | 40 | 35 | 119 | 47 | 1062 | 329 | |||||
| Corinthians (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 46.4 | 1508 | 36 | 92 | 681 | 749 | 209 | 1508 | 83 | 30 | 36.1 | 41 | 49.4 | 858 | 4081 | 1548 | 69 | 48 | 29 | 152 | 59 | 1174 | 319 | |||||
| Zenit (1 Season) | 1 League | 8.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Série A (7 Seasons) | 94.1 | 2976 | 80 | 210 | 1294 | 1500 | 419 | 2976 | 139 | 55 | 39.6 | 72 | 51.8 | 1630 | 8239 | 3365 | 136 | 88 | 64 | 271 | 106 | 2236 | 648 | ||||||
| Premier League (1 Season) | 8.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 15 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 3rd | 2 | 45 | 23 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -2.00 | -2.29 | Matches | ||||||
| 2018 | 16 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 10th | 9 | 265 | 29 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 2 | 63 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 13 | 0.67 | 2 | 1 | +1 | +0.34 | +0.20 | Matches | |||||
| 2019 | 17 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 2nd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 18 | Internacional | br BRA | 1. Série A | 2nd | 23 | 1,299 | 56 | 38.0 | 14.4 | 14 | 80 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2 | 1.78 | 25 | 15 | +10 | +0.69 | +0.01 | 22.2 | 14.9 | +7.2 | +0.50 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2021 | 19 | Internacional | br BRA | 1. Série A | 12th | 33 | 2,687 | 81 | 78.6 | 29.9 | 31 | 84 | 17 | 2 | 37 | 1 | 1.33 | 39 | 33 | +6 | +0.20 | +0.69 | 41.9 | 43.9 | -2.0 | -0.07 | +0.17 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Zenit | ru RUS | 1. Premier League | 1st | 11 | 727 | 66 | 26.9 | 8.1 | 9 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 2.45 | 15 | 5 | +10 | +1.24 | -0.04 | Matches | |||||
| 2022 | 20 | Corinthians | br BRA | 1. Série A | 4th | 20 | 1,453 | 73 | 42.5 | 16.1 | 15 | 83 | 12 | 5 | 42 | 0 | 1.80 | 19 | 16 | +3 | +0.19 | -0.04 | 19.6 | 16.4 | +3.2 | +0.20 | +0.35 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Corinthians | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 34 | 2,722 | 80 | 79.6 | 30.2 | 32 | 83 | 17 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 1.35 | 41 | 36 | +5 | +0.17 | +0.94 | 33.1 | 37.2 | -4.2 | -0.14 | +0.48 | Matches |
| 7 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 132 | 9,198 | 70 | 34.5 | 102.2 | 103 | 82 | 48 | 29 | 26 | 24 | 1.52 | 141 | 107 | +34 | +0.33 | -0.02 | 116.8 | 112.5 | +4.3 | +0.05 | +0.02 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Santos (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 11 | 310 | 28 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 20 | 0.64 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | -0.22 | ||||||||||
| Internacional (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 56 | 3,986 | 71 | 58.3 | 44.3 | 45 | 83 | 19 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 1.51 | 64 | 48 | +16 | +0.36 | -0.02 | 64.1 | 58.8 | +5.3 | +0.12 | -0.19 | |||||
| Corinthians (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 54 | 4,175 | 77 | 61.0 | 46.4 | 47 | 83 | 29 | 7 | 38 | 1 | 1.52 | 60 | 52 | +8 | +0.17 | +0.21 | 52.7 | 53.7 | -1.0 | -0.02 | +0.26 | |||||
| Zenit (1 Season) | 1 League | 11 | 727 | 66 | 26.9 | 8.1 | 9 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 2.45 | 15 | 5 | +10 | +1.24 | -0.04 | ||||||||||
| Série A (7 Seasons) | 121 | 8,471 | 70 | 35.4 | 94.1 | 94 | 83 | 48 | 27 | 26 | 24 | 1.44 | 126 | 102 | +24 | +0.25 | +0.05 | 116.8 | 112.5 | +4.3 | +0.05 | +0.02 | ||||||
| Premier League (1 Season) | 11 | 727 | 66 | 26.9 | 8.1 | 9 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 2.45 | 15 | 5 | +10 | +1.24 | -0.04 | |||||||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 15 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 3rd | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||
| 2018 | 16 | Santos | br BRA | 1. Série A | 10th | 2.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||
| 2020 | 18 | Internacional | br BRA | 1. Série A | 2nd | 14.4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 43 | 57 | 43.0 | Matches |
| 2021 | 19 | Internacional | br BRA | 1. Série A | 12th | 29.9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 46 | 13 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 68 | 122 | 35.8 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Zenit | ru RUS | 1. Premier League | 1st | 8.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 2022 | 20 | Corinthians | br BRA | 1. Série A | 4th | 16.1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 33 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 37 | 49 | 43.0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Corinthians | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 30.2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 71 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 63 | 79 | 44.4 | Matches |
| 7 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 102.2 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 226 | 186 | 47 | 58 | 18 | 44 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 211 | 307 | 40.7 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Santos (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 3.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
| Internacional (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 44.3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 74 | 19 | 27 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 111 | 179 | 38.3 | |||||
| Corinthians (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 46.4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 104 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 100 | 128 | 43.9 | |||||
| Zenit (1 Season) | 1 League | 8.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Série A (7 Seasons) | 94.1 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 212 | 182 | 44 | 53 | 15 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 211 | 307 | 40.7 | ||||||
| Premier League (1 Season) | 8.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.