Victor Boniface Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Victor Boniface Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.71 | 93 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.78 | 99 |
| Shots Total | 4.71 | 99 |
| Assists | 0.48 | 99 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.21 | 89 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.99 | 99 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 3.33 | 87 |
| Passes Attempted | 21.55 | 48 |
| Pass Completion % | 71.5% | 56 |
| Progressive Passes | 2.00 | 62 |
| Progressive Carries | 3.04 | 92 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 2.76 | 98 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 7.14 | 94 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 7.99 | 88 |
| Tackles | 0.57 | 43 |
| Interceptions | 0.10 | 19 |
| Blocks | 0.29 | 7 |
| Clearances | 0.67 | 47 |
| Aerials Won | 1.62 | 43 |
Similar Players to Victor Boniface
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 2nd | 8 | 4 | 365 | 4.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2020 | 19 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 1st | 24 | 7 | 820 | 9.1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.66 | 0.22 | 0.88 | 0.66 | 0.88 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | 20 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 1st | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | 21 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 2nd | 15 | 5 | 629 | 7.0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 1.00 | 0.72 | 0.86 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Union SG | be BEL | 1. Pro League A | 3rd | 31 | 27 | 2,220 | 24.7 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.9 | 7.9 | 4.3 | 12.1 | 76 | 65 | 215 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.57 | 0.28 | 0.57 | 0.32 | 0.17 | 0.49 | 0.32 | 0.49 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Leverkusen | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 1st | 16 | 15 | 1,276 | 14.2 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12.1 | 11.3 | 3.6 | 14.9 | 43 | 29 | 131 | 0.71 | 0.49 | 1.20 | 0.63 | 1.13 | 0.85 | 0.25 | 1.10 | 0.79 | 1.05 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 95 | 58 | 5,311 | 59.0 | 30 | 17 | 47 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 20.0 | 19.2 | 7.9 | 27.0 | 119 | 94 | 346 | 0.51 | 0.29 | 0.80 | 0.47 | 0.76 | 0.51 | 0.20 | 0.72 | 0.49 | 0.70 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Bodø/Glimt (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 48 | 16 | 1,815 | 20.2 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0.64 | 0.15 | 0.79 | 0.60 | 0.74 | |||||||||||||||||
| Union SG (1 Season) | 1 League | 31 | 27 | 2,220 | 24.7 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.9 | 7.9 | 4.3 | 12.1 | 76 | 65 | 215 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.57 | 0.28 | 0.57 | 0.32 | 0.17 | 0.49 | 0.32 | 0.49 | |||||
| Leverkusen (1 Season) | 1 League | 16 | 15 | 1,276 | 14.2 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12.1 | 11.3 | 3.6 | 14.9 | 43 | 29 | 131 | 0.71 | 0.49 | 1.20 | 0.63 | 1.13 | 0.85 | 0.25 | 1.10 | 0.79 | 1.05 | |||||
| Eliteserien (4 Seasons) | 48 | 16 | 1,815 | 20.2 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0.64 | 0.15 | 0.79 | 0.60 | 0.74 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Pro League A (1 Season) | 31 | 27 | 2,220 | 24.7 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.9 | 7.9 | 4.3 | 12.1 | 76 | 65 | 215 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.57 | 0.28 | 0.57 | 0.32 | 0.17 | 0.49 | 0.32 | 0.49 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 16 | 15 | 1,276 | 14.2 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12.1 | 11.3 | 3.6 | 14.9 | 43 | 29 | 131 | 0.71 | 0.49 | 1.20 | 0.63 | 1.13 | 0.85 | 0.25 | 1.10 | 0.79 | 1.05 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 2nd | 4.1 | 1 | 21 | 11 | 52.4 | 5.18 | 2.71 | 0.05 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 2020 | 19 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 1st | 9.1 | 6 | 29 | 12 | 41.4 | 3.18 | 1.32 | 0.21 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 2021 | 20 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 1st | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||
| 2022 | 21 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 2nd | 7.0 | 6 | 47 | 20 | 42.6 | 6.72 | 2.86 | 0.11 | 0.25 | 1 | 1 | Matches | |||||||
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Union SG | be BEL | 1. Pro League A | 3rd | 24.7 | 7 | 77 | 23 | 29.9 | 3.12 | 0.93 | 0.09 | 0.30 | 16.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 7.9 | 0.10 | -0.9 | -0.9 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Leverkusen | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 1st | 14.2 | 10 | 70 | 28 | 40.0 | 4.94 | 1.97 | 0.13 | 0.32 | 15.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.1 | 11.3 | 0.16 | -2.1 | -2.3 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 59.0 | 30 | 244 | 94 | 38.5 | 4.13 | 1.59 | 0.11 | 0.30 | 16.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20.0 | 19.2 | 0.13 | -3.0 | -3.2 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Bodø/Glimt (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 20.2 | 13 | 97 | 43 | 44.3 | 4.81 | 2.13 | 0.12 | 0.28 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
| Union SG (1 Season) | 1 League | 24.7 | 7 | 77 | 23 | 29.9 | 3.12 | 0.93 | 0.09 | 0.30 | 16.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 7.9 | 0.10 | -0.9 | -0.9 | |||||
| Leverkusen (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.2 | 10 | 70 | 28 | 40.0 | 4.94 | 1.97 | 0.13 | 0.32 | 15.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.1 | 11.3 | 0.16 | -2.1 | -2.3 | |||||
| Eliteserien (4 Seasons) | 20.2 | 13 | 97 | 43 | 44.3 | 4.81 | 2.13 | 0.12 | 0.28 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| Pro League A (1 Season) | 24.7 | 7 | 77 | 23 | 29.9 | 3.12 | 0.93 | 0.09 | 0.30 | 16.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 7.9 | 0.10 | -0.9 | -0.9 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 14.2 | 10 | 70 | 28 | 40.0 | 4.94 | 1.97 | 0.13 | 0.32 | 15.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.1 | 11.3 | 0.16 | -2.1 | -2.3 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 2nd | 4.1 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 19 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 1st | 9.1 | 2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 20 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 1st | 0.0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 21 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 2nd | 7.0 | 1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Union SG | be BEL | 1. Pro League A | 3rd | 24.7 | 465 | 626 | 74.3 | 7555 | 1579 | 221 | 282 | 78.4 | 161 | 213 | 75.6 | 44 | 68 | 64.7 | 7 | 4.3 | 2.4 | +2.7 | 30 | 40 | 22 | 2 | 65 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Leverkusen | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 1st | 14.2 | 225 | 315 | 71.4 | 3242 | 647 | 123 | 161 | 76.4 | 75 | 89 | 84.3 | 13 | 21 | 61.9 | 7 | 3.6 | 2.9 | +3.4 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 29 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 59.0 | 690 | 941 | 73.3 | 10797 | 2226 | 344 | 443 | 77.7 | 236 | 302 | 78.1 | 57 | 89 | 64.0 | 17 | 7.9 | 5.2 | +9.1 | 50 | 52 | 33 | 2 | 94 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Bodø/Glimt (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 20.2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Union SG (1 Season) | 1 League | 24.7 | 465 | 626 | 74.3 | 7555 | 1579 | 221 | 282 | 78.4 | 161 | 213 | 75.6 | 44 | 68 | 64.7 | 7 | 4.3 | 2.4 | +2.7 | 30 | 40 | 22 | 2 | 65 | |||||
| Leverkusen (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.2 | 225 | 315 | 71.4 | 3242 | 647 | 123 | 161 | 76.4 | 75 | 89 | 84.3 | 13 | 21 | 61.9 | 7 | 3.6 | 2.9 | +3.4 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 29 | |||||
| Eliteserien (4 Seasons) | 20.2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pro League A (1 Season) | 24.7 | 465 | 626 | 74.3 | 7555 | 1579 | 221 | 282 | 78.4 | 161 | 213 | 75.6 | 44 | 68 | 64.7 | 7 | 4.3 | 2.4 | +2.7 | 30 | 40 | 22 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 14.2 | 225 | 315 | 71.4 | 3242 | 647 | 123 | 161 | 76.4 | 75 | 89 | 84.3 | 13 | 21 | 61.9 | 7 | 3.6 | 2.9 | +3.4 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 29 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 2nd | 4.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 19 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 1st | 9.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 20 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 1st | 0.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 21 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 2nd | 7.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Union SG | be BEL | 1. Pro League A | 3rd | 24.7 | 63 | 2.55 | 42 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0.32 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Leverkusen | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 1st | 14.2 | 51 | 3.59 | 24 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0.85 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 59.0 | 114 | 2.93 | 66 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 20 | 0.51 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Bodø/Glimt (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 20.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Union SG (1 Season) | 1 League | 24.7 | 63 | 2.55 | 42 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0.32 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Leverkusen (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.2 | 51 | 3.59 | 24 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0.85 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||
| Eliteserien (4 Seasons) | 20.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pro League A (1 Season) | 24.7 | 63 | 2.55 | 42 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0.32 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 14.2 | 51 | 3.59 | 24 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0.85 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 2nd | 4.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 19 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 1st | 9.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 20 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 1st | 0.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 21 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 2nd | 7.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Union SG | be BEL | 1. Pro League A | 3rd | 24.7 | 983 | 15 | 48 | 493 | 466 | 124 | 983 | 116 | 36 | 31.0 | 69 | 59.5 | 761 | 5865 | 1817 | 76 | 46 | 39 | 89 | 61 | 780 | 215 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Leverkusen | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 1st | 14.2 | 543 | 11 | 21 | 196 | 333 | 118 | 542 | 82 | 41 | 50.0 | 37 | 45.1 | 337 | 1886 | 959 | 43 | 26 | 24 | 49 | 26 | 444 | 131 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 59.0 | 1526 | 26 | 69 | 689 | 799 | 242 | 1525 | 198 | 77 | 38.9 | 106 | 53.5 | 1098 | 7751 | 2776 | 119 | 72 | 63 | 138 | 87 | 1224 | 346 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Bodø/Glimt (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 20.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Union SG (1 Season) | 1 League | 24.7 | 983 | 15 | 48 | 493 | 466 | 124 | 983 | 116 | 36 | 31.0 | 69 | 59.5 | 761 | 5865 | 1817 | 76 | 46 | 39 | 89 | 61 | 780 | 215 | |||||
| Leverkusen (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.2 | 543 | 11 | 21 | 196 | 333 | 118 | 542 | 82 | 41 | 50.0 | 37 | 45.1 | 337 | 1886 | 959 | 43 | 26 | 24 | 49 | 26 | 444 | 131 | |||||
| Eliteserien (4 Seasons) | 20.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pro League A (1 Season) | 24.7 | 983 | 15 | 48 | 493 | 466 | 124 | 983 | 116 | 36 | 31.0 | 69 | 59.5 | 761 | 5865 | 1817 | 76 | 46 | 39 | 89 | 61 | 780 | 215 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 14.2 | 543 | 11 | 21 | 196 | 333 | 118 | 542 | 82 | 41 | 50.0 | 37 | 45.1 | 337 | 1886 | 959 | 43 | 26 | 24 | 49 | 26 | 444 | 131 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 2nd | 8 | 365 | 46 | 13.5 | 4.1 | 4 | 71 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1.00 | 8 | 5 | +3 | +0.74 | +0.08 | Matches | |||||
| 2020 | 19 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 1st | 24 | 820 | 34 | 30.4 | 9.1 | 7 | 84 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 2.71 | 33 | 6 | +27 | +2.96 | +0.86 | Matches | |||||
| 2021 | 20 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 1st | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | -1.13 | Matches | ||||||
| 2022 | 21 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 2nd | 15 | 629 | 42 | 23.3 | 7.0 | 5 | 84 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 2.00 | 19 | 6 | +13 | +1.86 | +0.47 | Matches | |||||
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Union SG | be BEL | 1. Pro League A | 3rd | 31 | 2,220 | 72 | 72.5 | 24.7 | 27 | 78 | 7 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 2.14 | 48 | 31 | +17 | +0.69 | -0.60 | 39.3 | 28.6 | +10.7 | +0.43 | -0.13 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Leverkusen | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 1st | 16 | 1,276 | 80 | 61.6 | 14.2 | 15 | 83 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 2.63 | 42 | 12 | +30 | +2.12 | +0.64 | 29.9 | 14.3 | +15.6 | +1.10 | -0.12 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 95 | 5,311 | 56 | 33.3 | 59.0 | 58 | 80 | 16 | 37 | 18 | 4 | 2.26 | 150 | 60 | +90 | +1.53 | +0.24 | 69.3 | 43.0 | +26.3 | +0.68 | -0.21 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Bodø/Glimt (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 48 | 1,815 | 38 | 16.8 | 20.2 | 16 | 81 | 5 | 32 | 16 | 4 | 2.21 | 60 | 17 | +43 | +2.13 | +0.86 | ||||||||||
| Union SG (1 Season) | 1 League | 31 | 2,220 | 72 | 72.5 | 24.7 | 27 | 78 | 7 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 2.14 | 48 | 31 | +17 | +0.69 | -0.60 | 39.3 | 28.6 | +10.7 | +0.43 | -0.13 | |||||
| Leverkusen (1 Season) | 1 League | 16 | 1,276 | 80 | 61.6 | 14.2 | 15 | 83 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 2.63 | 42 | 12 | +30 | +2.12 | +0.64 | 29.9 | 14.3 | +15.6 | +1.10 | -0.12 | |||||
| Eliteserien (4 Seasons) | 48 | 1,815 | 38 | 16.8 | 20.2 | 16 | 81 | 5 | 32 | 16 | 4 | 2.21 | 60 | 17 | +43 | +2.13 | +0.86 | |||||||||||
| Pro League A (1 Season) | 31 | 2,220 | 72 | 72.5 | 24.7 | 27 | 78 | 7 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 2.14 | 48 | 31 | +17 | +0.69 | -0.60 | 39.3 | 28.6 | +10.7 | +0.43 | -0.13 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 16 | 1,276 | 80 | 61.6 | 14.2 | 15 | 83 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 2.63 | 42 | 12 | +30 | +2.12 | +0.64 | 29.9 | 14.3 | +15.6 | +1.10 | -0.12 | ||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 2nd | 4.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 2020 | 19 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 1st | 9.1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 2021 | 20 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 1st | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 2022 | 21 | Bodø/Glimt | no NOR | 1. Eliteserien | 2nd | 7.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Union SG | be BEL | 1. Pro League A | 3rd | 24.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 38 | 12 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 40 | 48 | 45.5 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Leverkusen | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 1st | 14.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 22 | 13 | 62.9 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 59.0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 87 | 38 | 31 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 62 | 61 | 50.4 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Bodø/Glimt (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 20.2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Union SG (1 Season) | 1 League | 24.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 38 | 12 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 40 | 48 | 45.5 | |||||
| Leverkusen (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 22 | 13 | 62.9 | |||||
| Eliteserien (4 Seasons) | 20.2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Pro League A (1 Season) | 24.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 38 | 12 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 40 | 48 | 45.5 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 14.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 22 | 13 | 62.9 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.