Terence Kongolo Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Compare Terence Kongolo to
Powered byStandard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-2012 | 17 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2012-2013 | 18 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 5 | 3 | 257 | 2.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 19 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 17 | 15 | 1,348 | 15.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 20 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 4th | 31 | 30 | 2,682 | 29.8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 21 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 29 | 29 | 2,523 | 28.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 22 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 1st | 23 | 22 | 1,820 | 20.2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.10 | 0.15 | 0.05 | 0.15 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 23 | Monaco | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 2nd | 3 | 3 | 257 | 2.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0.10 | 0.16 | 0.06 | 0.16 | Matches |
| 2017-2018 | 23 | Huddersfield | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 16th | 13 | 11 | 1,049 | 11.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 7 | 36 | 21 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.03 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 24 | Huddersfield | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 20th | 32 | 32 | 2,716 | 30.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 25 | 90 | 42 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 0.08 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 25 | Huddersfield | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 18th | 11 | 10 | 872 | 9.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 8 | 38 | 22 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0.02 | 0.15 | 0.17 | 0.02 | 0.17 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 25 | Fulham | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 4th | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 26 | Fulham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 18th | 1 | 1 | 90 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 26 | Fulham | eng ENG | Jr. PL2 — Div. 2 | 10th | 2 | 2 | 154 | 1.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 27 | Fulham | eng ENG | Jr. PL2 — Div. 2 | 1st | 6 | 6 | 444 | 4.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 28 | Le Havre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 1st | 14 | 10 | 914 | 10.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 7 | 53 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.02 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 29 | Rapid Wien | at AUT | 1. Bundesliga | 6th | 6 | 4 | 346 | 3.8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0.26 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 12 Seasons | 6 Clubs | 6 Leagues | 187 | 170 | 14,894 | 165.5 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 51 | 227 | 105 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 0.05 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 0.08 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Feyenoord (6 Seasons) | 1 League | 106 | 99 | 8,640 | 96.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 0.05 | |||||||||||||||||
| Huddersfield (3 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 56 | 53 | 4,637 | 51.5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 40 | 164 | 85 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.05 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 0.09 | |||||
| Fulham (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 8 | 8 | 598 | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||||
| Fulham (2 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 2 | 1 | 100 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||
| Le Havre (1 Season) | 1 League | 14 | 10 | 914 | 10.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 7 | 53 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.02 | |||||
| Rapid Wien (1 Season) | 1 League | 6 | 4 | 346 | 3.8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0.26 | |||||||||||||||||
| Monaco (1 Season) | 1 League | 3 | 3 | 257 | 2.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0.10 | 0.16 | 0.06 | 0.16 | |||||
| Eredivisie (6 Seasons) | 106 | 99 | 8,640 | 96.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 0.05 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Premier League (3 Seasons) | 46 | 44 | 3,855 | 42.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 32 | 129 | 64 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 0.06 | ||||||
| PL2 — Div. 2 (2 Seasons) | 8 | 8 | 598 | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 2 (1 Season) | 14 | 10 | 914 | 10.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 7 | 53 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.02 | ||||||
| Championship (1 Season) | 12 | 10 | 882 | 9.8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 8 | 38 | 22 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0.02 | 0.15 | 0.17 | 0.02 | 0.17 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 6 | 4 | 346 | 3.8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0.26 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 3 | 3 | 257 | 2.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0.10 | 0.16 | 0.06 | 0.16 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-2012 | 17 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 0.1 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012-2013 | 18 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 2.9 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 19 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 15.0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 20 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 4th | 29.8 | 1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 21 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 28.0 | 1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 22 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 1st | 20.2 | 2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 23 | Monaco | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 2nd | 2.9 | 118 | 155 | 76.1 | 1843 | 582 | 69 | 78 | 88.5 | 40 | 55 | 72.7 | 9 | 17 | 52.9 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | -0.3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7 | Matches |
| 2017-2018 | 23 | Huddersfield | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 16th | 11.7 | 263 | 390 | 67.4 | 4459 | 2277 | 128 | 157 | 81.5 | 110 | 154 | 71.4 | 17 | 51 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -0.1 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 36 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 24 | Huddersfield | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 20th | 30.2 | 978 | 1275 | 76.7 | 17265 | 7866 | 444 | 513 | 86.5 | 427 | 530 | 80.6 | 99 | 193 | 51.3 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | -0.1 | 9 | 69 | 10 | 4 | 90 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 25 | Huddersfield | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 18th | 9.7 | 378 | 516 | 73.3 | 6345 | 2706 | 174 | 200 | 87.0 | 172 | 220 | 78.2 | 23 | 63 | 36.5 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | -0.5 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 38 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 25 | Fulham | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 4th | 0.1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 19 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |
| 2020-2021 | 26 | Fulham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 18th | 1.0 | 37 | 45 | 82.2 | 610 | 219 | 19 | 22 | 86.4 | 18 | 21 | 85.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Matches | |
| 2020-2021 | 26 | Fulham | eng ENG | Jr. PL2 — Div. 2 | 10th | 1.7 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 27 | Fulham | eng ENG | Jr. PL2 — Div. 2 | 1st | 4.9 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 28 | Le Havre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 1st | 10.2 | 566 | 658 | 86.0 | 10251 | 4021 | 208 | 231 | 90.0 | 298 | 316 | 94.3 | 48 | 87 | 55.2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | -0.2 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 53 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 29 | Rapid Wien | at AUT | 1. Bundesliga | 6th | 3.8 | 1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 Seasons | 6 Clubs | 6 Leagues | 165.5 | 2341 | 3041 | 77.0 | 40792 | 17691 | 1042 | 1201 | 86.8 | 1066 | 1297 | 82.2 | 196 | 412 | 47.6 | 7 | 3.1 | 2.0 | +3.9 | 20 | 163 | 21 | 11 | 227 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Feyenoord (6 Seasons) | 1 League | 96.0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Huddersfield (3 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 51.5 | 1619 | 2181 | 74.2 | 28069 | 12849 | 746 | 870 | 85.7 | 709 | 904 | 78.4 | 139 | 307 | 45.3 | 2 | 2.7 | 1.3 | -0.7 | 17 | 127 | 15 | 7 | 164 | |||||
| Fulham (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 6.6 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fulham (2 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 1.1 | 38 | 47 | 80.9 | 629 | 239 | 19 | 22 | 86.4 | 19 | 22 | 86.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
| Le Havre (1 Season) | 1 League | 10.2 | 566 | 658 | 86.0 | 10251 | 4021 | 208 | 231 | 90.0 | 298 | 316 | 94.3 | 48 | 87 | 55.2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | -0.2 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 53 | |||||
| Rapid Wien (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.8 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Monaco (1 Season) | 1 League | 2.9 | 118 | 155 | 76.1 | 1843 | 582 | 69 | 78 | 88.5 | 40 | 55 | 72.7 | 9 | 17 | 52.9 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | -0.3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7 | |||||
| Eredivisie (6 Seasons) | 96.0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Premier League (3 Seasons) | 42.8 | 1278 | 1710 | 74.7 | 22334 | 10362 | 591 | 692 | 85.4 | 555 | 705 | 78.7 | 116 | 244 | 47.5 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | -0.2 | 12 | 103 | 14 | 7 | 129 | ||||||
| PL2 — Div. 2 (2 Seasons) | 6.6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 2 (1 Season) | 10.2 | 566 | 658 | 86.0 | 10251 | 4021 | 208 | 231 | 90.0 | 298 | 316 | 94.3 | 48 | 87 | 55.2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | -0.2 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 53 | ||||||
| Championship (1 Season) | 9.8 | 379 | 518 | 73.2 | 6364 | 2726 | 174 | 200 | 87.0 | 173 | 221 | 78.3 | 23 | 64 | 35.9 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | -0.5 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 38 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 3.8 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 2.9 | 118 | 155 | 76.1 | 1843 | 582 | 69 | 78 | 88.5 | 40 | 55 | 72.7 | 9 | 17 | 52.9 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | -0.3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
Possession: Domestic Leagues
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-2012 | 17 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2012-2013 | 18 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 5 | 257 | 51 | 8.4 | 2.9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 19 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 17 | 1,348 | 79 | 44.1 | 15.0 | 15 | 14 | 2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 20 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 4th | 31 | 2,682 | 87 | 87.6 | 29.8 | 30 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 1.76 | 53 | 34 | +19 | +0.64 | +1.11 | Matches | |||||||
| 2015-2016 | 21 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 29 | 2,523 | 87 | 82.5 | 28.0 | 29 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1.83 | 49 | 34 | +15 | +0.54 | -0.64 | Matches | |||||||
| 2016-2017 | 22 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 1st | 23 | 1,820 | 79 | 59.5 | 20.2 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 2.43 | 41 | 12 | +29 | +1.43 | -0.89 | Matches | |||||||
| 2017-2018 | 23 | Monaco | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 2nd | 3 | 257 | 86 | 7.5 | 2.9 | 3 | 86 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | -1.14 | 3.6 | 3.8 | -0.2 | -0.08 | -0.48 | Matches | |
| 2017-2018 | 23 | Huddersfield | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 16th | 13 | 1,049 | 81 | 30.7 | 11.7 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0.92 | 7 | 14 | -7 | -0.60 | +0.27 | 8.9 | 15.6 | -6.7 | -0.57 | -0.17 | Matches | ||
| 2018-2019 | 24 | Huddersfield | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 20th | 32 | 2,716 | 85 | 79.4 | 30.2 | 32 | 85 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 0.44 | 20 | 65 | -45 | -1.49 | -0.34 | 23.0 | 50.2 | -27.2 | -0.90 | -0.26 | Matches | |
| 2019-2020 | 25 | Huddersfield | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 18th | 11 | 872 | 79 | 21.1 | 9.7 | 10 | 86 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0.18 | 10 | 23 | -13 | -1.34 | -1.20 | 9.7 | 15.3 | -5.6 | -0.58 | -0.62 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 25 | Fulham | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 4th | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | -0.35 | 0.6 | 0.0 | +0.6 | +4.99 | +4.85 | Matches | |
| 2020-2021 | 26 | Fulham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 18th | 1 | 90 | 90 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -1.00 | -0.32 | 0.9 | 0.5 | +0.4 | +0.35 | +0.69 | Matches | |
| 2020-2021 | 26 | Fulham | eng ENG | Jr. PL2 — Div. 2 | 10th | 2 | 154 | 77 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 2 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 4 | 2 | +2 | +1.17 | +1.62 | Matches | ||||||
| 2021-2022 | 27 | Fulham | eng ENG | Jr. PL2 — Div. 2 | 1st | 6 | 444 | 74 | 19.0 | 4.9 | 6 | 74 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | 12 | 8 | +4 | +0.81 | -0.76 | Matches | ||||||
| 2022-2023 | 28 | Le Havre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 1st | 14 | 914 | 65 | 26.7 | 10.2 | 10 | 90 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | 11 | 7 | +4 | +0.39 | -0.43 | 8.9 | 9.3 | -0.4 | -0.04 | -0.74 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 29 | Rapid Wien | at AUT | 1. Bundesliga | 6th | 6 | 346 | 58 | 19.2 | 3.8 | 4 | 83 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2.33 | 8 | 1 | +7 | +1.82 | +1.20 | Matches | |||||
| 12 Seasons | 6 Clubs | 6 Leagues | 187 | 14,894 | 80 | 32.7 | 165.5 | 170 | 86 | 145 | 17 | 7 | 36 | 1.48 | 203 | 195 | +8 | +0.05 | -0.20 | 55.6 | 94.7 | -39.1 | -0.60 | -0.66 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Feyenoord (6 Seasons) | 1 League | 106 | 8,640 | 82 | 47.1 | 96.0 | 99 | 86 | 7 | 6 | 1.97 | 143 | 80 | +63 | +0.81 | -0.74 | ||||||||||||
| Huddersfield (3 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 56 | 4,637 | 83 | 42.2 | 51.5 | 53 | 85 | 45 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 0.50 | 37 | 102 | -65 | -1.26 | -0.74 | 41.7 | 81.1 | -39.4 | -0.77 | -0.56 | |||||
| Fulham (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 8 | 598 | 75 | 13.3 | 6.6 | 8 | 75 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.38 | 16 | 10 | +6 | +0.90 | +0.37 | |||||||||||
| Fulham (2 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 2 | 100 | 50 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1.50 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -0.90 | -0.79 | 1.4 | 0.5 | +0.9 | +0.81 | +0.89 | |||||
| Le Havre (1 Season) | 1 League | 14 | 914 | 65 | 26.7 | 10.2 | 10 | 90 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | 11 | 7 | +4 | +0.39 | -0.43 | 8.9 | 9.3 | -0.4 | -0.04 | -0.74 | |||||
| Rapid Wien (1 Season) | 1 League | 6 | 346 | 58 | 19.2 | 3.8 | 4 | 83 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2.33 | 8 | 1 | +7 | +1.82 | +1.20 | ||||||||||
| Monaco (1 Season) | 1 League | 3 | 257 | 86 | 7.5 | 2.9 | 3 | 86 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | -1.14 | 3.6 | 3.8 | -0.2 | -0.08 | -0.48 | ||||||
| Eredivisie (6 Seasons) | 106 | 8,640 | 82 | 47.1 | 96.0 | 99 | 86 | 7 | 6 | 1.97 | 143 | 80 | +63 | +0.81 | -0.74 | |||||||||||||
| Premier League (3 Seasons) | 46 | 3,855 | 84 | 37.6 | 42.8 | 44 | 85 | 38 | 2 | 12 | 0.57 | 27 | 80 | -53 | -1.24 | -0.44 | 32.8 | 66.3 | -33.5 | -0.78 | -0.39 | |||||||
| PL2 — Div. 2 (2 Seasons) | 8 | 598 | 75 | 13.3 | 6.6 | 8 | 75 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.38 | 16 | 10 | +6 | +0.90 | +0.37 | ||||||||||||
| Ligue 2 (1 Season) | 14 | 914 | 65 | 26.7 | 10.2 | 10 | 90 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | 11 | 7 | +4 | +0.39 | -0.43 | 8.9 | 9.3 | -0.4 | -0.04 | -0.74 | ||||||
| Championship (1 Season) | 12 | 882 | 74 | 10.7 | 9.8 | 10 | 86 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0.42 | 10 | 23 | -13 | -1.33 | -1.46 | 10.3 | 15.4 | -5.1 | -0.52 | -0.61 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 6 | 346 | 58 | 19.2 | 3.8 | 4 | 83 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2.33 | 8 | 1 | +7 | +1.82 | +1.20 | |||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 3 | 257 | 86 | 7.5 | 2.9 | 3 | 86 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | -1.14 | 3.6 | 3.8 | -0.2 | -0.08 | -0.48 | |||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.