Richard Ríos Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Richard Ríos Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.08 | 63 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.05 | 43 |
| Shots Total | 1.70 | 87 |
| Assists | 0.04 | 31 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.07 | 47 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.12 | 39 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 2.63 | 63 |
| Passes Attempted | 37.89 | 16 |
| Pass Completion % | 80.7% | 44 |
| Progressive Passes | 2.87 | 5 |
| Progressive Carries | 2.15 | 85 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 2.31 | 98 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 1.26 | 65 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 3.16 | 77 |
| Tackles | 2.27 | 65 |
| Interceptions | 0.93 | 40 |
| Blocks | 2.02 | 97 |
| Clearances | 1.09 | 42 |
| Aerials Won | 1.09 | 65 |
Similar Players to Richard Ríos
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 19 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Mazatlán | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 6 | 2 | 128 | 1.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 0.22 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.42 | Matches |
| 2022 | 21 | Guarani | br BRA | 2. Série B | 10th | 9 | 5 | 551 | 6.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.16 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | 22 | Palmeiras | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 37 | 20 | 1,853 | 20.6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 41 | 63 | 67 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 0.10 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 53 | 27 | 2,552 | 28.4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 44 | 67 | 74 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 0.14 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 0.12 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Palmeiras (1 Season) | 1 League | 37 | 20 | 1,853 | 20.6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 41 | 63 | 67 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 0.10 | |||||
| Guarani (1 Season) | 1 League | 9 | 5 | 551 | 6.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.16 | |||||||||||||||||
| Mazatlán (1 Season) | 1 League | 6 | 2 | 128 | 1.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 0.22 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.42 | |||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||
| Série A (2 Seasons) | 38 | 20 | 1,873 | 20.8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 41 | 64 | 68 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 0.14 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 0.10 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 9 | 5 | 551 | 6.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 6 | 2 | 128 | 1.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 0.22 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.42 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 19 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | Matches | |||||
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Mazatlán | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 1.4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.10 | -0.3 | -0.3 | Matches | |
| 2022 | 21 | Guarani | br BRA | 2. Série B | 10th | 6.1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 18.2 | 1.80 | 0.33 | 0.09 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 2023 | 22 | Palmeiras | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 20.6 | 2 | 38 | 10 | 26.3 | 1.85 | 0.49 | 0.05 | 0.20 | 25.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.03 | +0.8 | +0.8 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 28.4 | 3 | 52 | 12 | 23.1 | 1.83 | 0.42 | 0.06 | 0.25 | 24.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.04 | +0.5 | +0.5 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Palmeiras (1 Season) | 1 League | 20.6 | 2 | 38 | 10 | 26.3 | 1.85 | 0.49 | 0.05 | 0.20 | 25.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.03 | +0.8 | +0.8 | |||||
| Guarani (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 18.2 | 1.80 | 0.33 | 0.09 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Mazatlán (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.10 | -0.3 | -0.3 | ||||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| Série A (2 Seasons) | 20.8 | 2 | 38 | 10 | 26.3 | 1.83 | 0.48 | 0.05 | 0.20 | 25.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.03 | +0.8 | +0.8 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 6.1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 18.2 | 1.80 | 0.33 | 0.09 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 1.4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.10 | -0.3 | -0.3 | |||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 19 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 0.2 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 97 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Mazatlán | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 1.4 | 21 | 31 | 67.7 | 370 | 135 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | -0.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Matches |
| 2022 | 21 | Guarani | br BRA | 2. Série B | 10th | 6.1 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 22 | Palmeiras | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 20.6 | 634 | 792 | 80.1 | 11147 | 2057 | 287 | 334 | 85.9 | 275 | 321 | 85.7 | 60 | 81 | 74.1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 10 | 53 | 9 | 4 | 63 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 28.4 | 660 | 830 | 79.5 | 11614 | 2218 | 298 | 348 | 85.6 | 285 | 336 | 84.8 | 64 | 87 | 73.6 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | -0.3 | 11 | 55 | 10 | 4 | 67 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Palmeiras (1 Season) | 1 League | 20.6 | 634 | 792 | 80.1 | 11147 | 2057 | 287 | 334 | 85.9 | 275 | 321 | 85.7 | 60 | 81 | 74.1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 10 | 53 | 9 | 4 | 63 | |||||
| Guarani (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mazatlán (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.4 | 21 | 31 | 67.7 | 370 | 135 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | -0.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 0.2 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 97 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Série A (2 Seasons) | 20.8 | 639 | 799 | 80.0 | 11244 | 2083 | 288 | 336 | 85.7 | 279 | 325 | 85.8 | 60 | 82 | 73.2 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 10 | 54 | 9 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 6.1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 1.4 | 21 | 31 | 67.7 | 370 | 135 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | -0.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 19 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 0.2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Mazatlán | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 1.4 | 31 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 2 | Matches |
| 2022 | 21 | Guarani | br BRA | 2. Série B | 10th | 6.1 | 3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 22 | Palmeiras | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 20.6 | 792 | 759 | 29 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 634 | 4 | 29 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 28.4 | 830 | 795 | 31 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 660 | 4 | 31 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Palmeiras (1 Season) | 1 League | 20.6 | 792 | 759 | 29 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 634 | 4 | 29 | |||||
| Guarani (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Mazatlán (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.4 | 31 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 2 | |||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 0.2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Série A (2 Seasons) | 20.8 | 799 | 766 | 29 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 639 | 4 | 29 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 6.1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 1.4 | 31 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 19 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 0.2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Mazatlán | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 1.4 | 3 | 2.11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022 | 21 | Guarani | br BRA | 2. Série B | 10th | 6.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 22 | Palmeiras | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 20.6 | 50 | 2.43 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 28.4 | 53 | 2.38 | 34 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0.09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Palmeiras (1 Season) | 1 League | 20.6 | 50 | 2.43 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Guarani (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Mazatlán (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.4 | 3 | 2.11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 0.2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Série A (2 Seasons) | 20.8 | 50 | 2.40 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 6.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 1.4 | 3 | 2.11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 19 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Mazatlán | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 1.4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022 | 21 | Guarani | br BRA | 2. Série B | 10th | 6.1 | 7 | 12 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 22 | Palmeiras | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 20.6 | 45 | 33 | 19 | 21 | 5 | 19 | 59 | 32.2 | 40 | 39 | 3 | 36 | 19 | 64 | 23 | 1 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 28.4 | 47 | 42 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 20 | 63 | 31.7 | 43 | 42 | 3 | 39 | 33 | 68 | 28 | 1 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Palmeiras (1 Season) | 1 League | 20.6 | 45 | 33 | 19 | 21 | 5 | 19 | 59 | 32.2 | 40 | 39 | 3 | 36 | 19 | 64 | 23 | 1 | |||||
| Guarani (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Mazatlán (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||||
| Série A (2 Seasons) | 20.8 | 46 | 34 | 20 | 21 | 5 | 19 | 60 | 31.7 | 41 | 40 | 3 | 37 | 20 | 66 | 26 | 1 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 6.1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 1.4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 19 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 0.2 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 36 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Mazatlán | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 1.4 | 55 | 2 | 9 | 35 | 14 | 3 | 55 | 5 | 2 | 40.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 31 | 168 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 32 | 6 | Matches |
| 2022 | 21 | Guarani | br BRA | 2. Série B | 10th | 6.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 22 | Palmeiras | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 20.6 | 1073 | 24 | 178 | 615 | 303 | 26 | 1073 | 62 | 46 | 74.2 | 11 | 17.7 | 603 | 3383 | 1563 | 41 | 27 | 9 | 46 | 34 | 655 | 67 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 28.4 | 1141 | 29 | 193 | 654 | 320 | 29 | 1141 | 68 | 49 | 72.1 | 14 | 20.6 | 640 | 3587 | 1652 | 44 | 29 | 11 | 51 | 35 | 692 | 74 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Palmeiras (1 Season) | 1 League | 20.6 | 1073 | 24 | 178 | 615 | 303 | 26 | 1073 | 62 | 46 | 74.2 | 11 | 17.7 | 603 | 3383 | 1563 | 41 | 27 | 9 | 46 | 34 | 655 | 67 | |||||
| Guarani (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mazatlán (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.4 | 55 | 2 | 9 | 35 | 14 | 3 | 55 | 5 | 2 | 40.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 31 | 168 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 32 | 6 | |||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 0.2 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 36 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |||||
| Série A (2 Seasons) | 20.8 | 1086 | 27 | 184 | 619 | 306 | 26 | 1086 | 63 | 47 | 74.6 | 11 | 17.5 | 609 | 3419 | 1579 | 41 | 27 | 9 | 46 | 34 | 660 | 68 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 6.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 1.4 | 55 | 2 | 9 | 35 | 14 | 3 | 55 | 5 | 2 | 40.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 31 | 168 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 32 | 6 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 19 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 1 | 20 | 20 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | -0.53 | 0.4 | 0.2 | +0.1 | +0.48 | -0.66 | Matches | |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Mazatlán | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 6 | 128 | 21 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 1.17 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -0.70 | -0.43 | 1.3 | 1.0 | +0.3 | +0.19 | +0.84 | Matches |
| 2022 | 21 | Guarani | br BRA | 2. Série B | 10th | 9 | 551 | 61 | 16.1 | 6.1 | 5 | 75 | 2 | 4 | 44 | 4 | 2.44 | 8 | 2 | +6 | +0.98 | +1.26 | Matches | |||||
| 2023 | 22 | Palmeiras | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 37 | 1,853 | 50 | 54.2 | 20.6 | 20 | 73 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0 | 1.89 | 31 | 19 | +12 | +0.58 | -0.51 | 30.2 | 23.9 | +6.2 | +0.30 | -0.37 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 53 | 2,552 | 48 | 19.2 | 28.4 | 27 | 71 | 8 | 26 | 24 | 8 | 1.89 | 39 | 22 | +17 | +0.60 | +0.42 | 31.8 | 25.2 | +6.6 | +0.30 | -0.08 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Palmeiras (1 Season) | 1 League | 37 | 1,853 | 50 | 54.2 | 20.6 | 20 | 73 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0 | 1.89 | 31 | 19 | +12 | +0.58 | -0.51 | 30.2 | 23.9 | +6.2 | +0.30 | -0.37 | |||||
| Guarani (1 Season) | 1 League | 9 | 551 | 61 | 16.1 | 6.1 | 5 | 75 | 2 | 4 | 44 | 4 | 2.44 | 8 | 2 | +6 | +0.98 | +1.26 | ||||||||||
| Mazatlán (1 Season) | 1 League | 6 | 128 | 21 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 1.17 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -0.70 | -0.43 | 1.3 | 1.0 | +0.3 | +0.19 | +0.84 | |||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 1 | 20 | 20 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | -0.53 | 0.4 | 0.2 | +0.1 | +0.48 | -0.66 | ||||||
| Série A (2 Seasons) | 38 | 1,873 | 49 | 27.4 | 20.8 | 20 | 73 | 6 | 18 | 22 | 1 | 1.87 | 31 | 19 | +12 | +0.58 | -0.13 | 30.5 | 24.2 | +6.4 | +0.31 | -0.69 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 9 | 551 | 61 | 16.1 | 6.1 | 5 | 75 | 2 | 4 | 44 | 4 | 2.44 | 8 | 2 | +6 | +0.98 | +1.26 | |||||||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 6 | 128 | 21 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 1.17 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -0.70 | -0.43 | 1.3 | 1.0 | +0.3 | +0.19 | +0.84 | ||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 19 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Mazatlán | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 1.4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 100.0 | Matches |
| 2022 | 21 | Guarani | br BRA | 2. Série B | 10th | 6.1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 2023 | 22 | Palmeiras | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 20.6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 39 | 2 | 26 | 19 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 20 | 16 | 55.6 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 28.4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 71 | 60 | 2 | 29 | 33 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 21 | 16 | 56.8 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Palmeiras (1 Season) | 1 League | 20.6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 39 | 2 | 26 | 19 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 20 | 16 | 55.6 | |||||
| Guarani (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Mazatlán (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 100.0 | |||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Série A (2 Seasons) | 20.8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 39 | 2 | 26 | 20 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 20 | 16 | 55.6 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 6.1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 1.4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 100.0 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.