Rafał Gikiewicz Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Rafał Gikiewicz Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| PSxG-GA | -0.08 | 27 |
| Goals Against | 2.40 | 1 |
| Save Percentage | 64.5% | 12 |
| PSxG/SoT | 0.34 | 96 |
| Save% (Penalty Kicks) | 0.0% | 25 |
| Clean Sheet Percentage | 0.0% | 2 |
| Touches | 56.80 | 98 |
| Launch % | 31.5% | 45 |
| Goal Kicks | 10.40 | 99 |
| Avg. Length of Goal Kicks | 46.6 | 67 |
| Crosses Stopped % | 5.6% | 48 |
| Def. Actions Outside Pen. Area | 1.20 | 66 |
| Avg. Distance of Def. Actions | 14.0 | 49 |
Similar Players to Rafał Gikiewicz
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Goalkeeping: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | GA | GA90 | SoTA | Saves | Save% | W | D | L | CS | CS% | PKatt | PKA | PKsv | PKm | Save% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-2009 | 20 | Jagiellonia | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 8th | 8 | 8 | 720 | 8.0 | 7 | 0.87 | 26 | 19 | 73.1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25.0 | ||||||
| 2009-2010 | 21 | Jagiellonia | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 11th | 8 | 8 | 720 | 8.0 | 10 | 1.25 | 34 | 24 | 70.6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 25.0 | ||||||
| 2011-2012 | 23 | Śląsk Wrocław | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 1st | 6 | 6 | 540 | 6.0 | 5 | 0.83 | 21 | 16 | 76.2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 50.0 | ||||||
| 2012-2013 | 24 | Śląsk Wrocław | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 3rd | 10 | 9 | 848 | 9.4 | 13 | 1.38 | 35 | 22 | 62.9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 33.3 | ||||||
| 2013-2014 | 25 | Śląsk Wrocław | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 12th | 11 | 11 | 904 | 10.0 | 11 | 1.10 | 37 | 26 | 70.3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 45.5 | ||||||
| 2014-2015 | 26 | Braunschweig | de GER | 2. 2. Bundesliga | 6th | 33 | 33 | 2,970 | 33.0 | 39 | 1.18 | 132 | 93 | 70.5 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 27.3 | Matches | |||||
| 2015-2016 | 27 | Braunschweig | de GER | 2. 2. Bundesliga | 8th | 33 | 33 | 2,970 | 33.0 | 36 | 1.09 | 141 | 105 | 74.5 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 36.4 | Matches | |||||
| 2017-2018 | 29 | Freiburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 15th | 2 | 1 | 154 | 1.7 | 3 | 1.75 | 7 | 4 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |
| 2018-2019 | 30 | Union Berlin | de GER | 2. 2. Bundesliga | 3rd | 34 | 34 | 3,060 | 34.0 | 33 | 0.97 | 124 | 90 | 77.4 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 41.2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16.7 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 31 | Union Berlin | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 33 | 33 | 2,970 | 33.0 | 54 | 1.64 | 159 | 105 | 67.9 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 8 | 24.2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25.0 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 32 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 13th | 34 | 34 | 3,060 | 34.0 | 54 | 1.59 | 178 | 126 | 73.0 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 7 | 20.6 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14.3 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 33 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 14th | 34 | 34 | 3,060 | 34.0 | 56 | 1.65 | 156 | 102 | 67.3 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 9 | 26.5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 34 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 15th | 23 | 23 | 2,070 | 23.0 | 41 | 1.78 | 136 | 93 | 70.6 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 21.7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 66.7 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 35 | Widzew Łódź | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 9th | 2 | 2 | 180 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 2023-2024 | 35 | Ankaragücü | tr TUR | 1. Süper Lig | 14th | 5 | 5 | 450 | 5.0 | 10 | 2.00 | 26 | 17 | 65.4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 15 Seasons | 8 Clubs | 4 Leagues | 276 | 274 | 24,676 | 274.2 | 372 | 1.37 | 1212 | 842 | 71.0 | 99 | 66 | 109 | 80 | 29.2 | 29 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 19.2 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | GA | GA90 | SoTA | Saves | Save% | W | D | L | CS | CS% | PKatt | PKA | PKsv | PKm | Save% | Matches | |||
| Augsburg (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 91 | 91 | 8,190 | 91.0 | 151 | 1.66 | 470 | 321 | 70.4 | 28 | 17 | 46 | 21 | 23.1 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 20.0 | |||||
| Śląsk Wrocław (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 27 | 26 | 2,292 | 25.5 | 29 | 1.14 | 93 | 64 | 68.8 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 42.3 | ||||||||||
| Union Berlin (2 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 67 | 67 | 6,030 | 67.0 | 87 | 1.30 | 283 | 195 | 72.1 | 26 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 32.8 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20.0 | |||||
| Braunschweig (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 66 | 66 | 5,940 | 66.0 | 75 | 1.14 | 273 | 198 | 72.5 | 26 | 15 | 25 | 21 | 31.8 | ||||||||||
| Jagiellonia (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 16 | 16 | 1,440 | 16.0 | 17 | 1.06 | 60 | 43 | 71.7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 25.0 | ||||||||||
| Freiburg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 2 | 1 | 154 | 1.7 | 3 | 1.75 | 7 | 4 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Ankaragücü (1 Season) | 1 League | 5 | 5 | 450 | 5.0 | 10 | 2.00 | 26 | 17 | 65.4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||
| Widzew Łódź (1 Season) | 1 League | 2 | 2 | 180 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Bundesliga (6 Seasons) | 126 | 125 | 11,314 | 125.7 | 208 | 1.65 | 636 | 430 | 69.7 | 40 | 23 | 62 | 29 | 23.2 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 21.1 | ||||||
| Ekstraklasa (6 Seasons) | 45 | 44 | 3,912 | 43.5 | 46 | 1.11 | 153 | 107 | 69.9 | 19 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 36.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2. Bundesliga (3 Seasons) | 100 | 100 | 9,000 | 100.0 | 108 | 1.08 | 397 | 288 | 74.1 | 40 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 35.0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16.7 | ||||||
| Süper Lig (1 Season) | 5 | 5 | 450 | 5.0 | 10 | 2.00 | 26 | 17 | 65.4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | ||||||
Advanced Goalkeeping: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | GA | PKA | FK | CK | OG | PSxG | PSxG/SoT | PSxG+/- | /90 | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Att (GK) | Thr | Launch% | AvgLen | Att | Launch% | AvgLen | Opp | Stp | Stp% | #OPA | #OPA/90 | AvgDist | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-2009 | 20 | Jagiellonia | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 8th | 8.0 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009-2010 | 21 | Jagiellonia | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 11th | 8.0 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011-2012 | 23 | Śląsk Wrocław | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 1st | 6.0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012-2013 | 24 | Śląsk Wrocław | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 3rd | 9.4 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 25 | Śląsk Wrocław | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 12th | 10.0 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 26 | Braunschweig | de GER | 2. 2. Bundesliga | 6th | 33.0 | 39 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 27 | Braunschweig | de GER | 2. 2. Bundesliga | 8th | 33.0 | 36 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 29 | Freiburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 15th | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.21 | -1.5 | -0.89 | 28 | 57 | 49.1 | 52 | 7 | 67.3 | 48.9 | 23 | 95.7 | 66.2 | 41 | 2 | 4.9 | 1 | 0.58 | 14.5 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 30 | Union Berlin | de GER | 2. 2. Bundesliga | 3rd | 34.0 | 33 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 41.0 | 0.28 | +8.0 | +0.24 | 308 | 676 | 45.6 | 1050 | 139 | 47.4 | 38.9 | 245 | 72.7 | 53.5 | 456 | 26 | 5.7 | 24 | 0.71 | 13.6 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 31 | Union Berlin | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 33.0 | 54 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 48.9 | 0.29 | -4.1 | -0.12 | 374 | 823 | 45.4 | 1079 | 121 | 56.1 | 41.7 | 269 | 81.0 | 56.7 | 518 | 32 | 6.2 | 37 | 1.12 | 13.4 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 32 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 13th | 34.0 | 54 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 53.2 | 0.26 | +2.2 | +0.07 | 193 | 565 | 34.2 | 1087 | 214 | 36.6 | 34.1 | 297 | 56.2 | 44.7 | 619 | 33 | 5.3 | 36 | 1.06 | 16.0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 33 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 14th | 34.0 | 56 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 52.3 | 0.31 | -1.7 | -0.05 | 233 | 579 | 40.2 | 951 | 145 | 41.9 | 36.5 | 287 | 63.1 | 47.7 | 532 | 24 | 4.5 | 51 | 1.50 | 16.7 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 34 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 15th | 23.0 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 41.3 | 0.28 | +0.3 | +0.01 | 185 | 452 | 40.9 | 916 | 127 | 33.3 | 33.0 | 234 | 62.8 | 48.9 | 363 | 21 | 5.8 | 45 | 1.96 | 16.7 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 35 | Widzew Łódź | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 9th | 2.0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 35 | Ankaragücü | tr TUR | 1. Süper Lig | 14th | 5.0 | 10 | 1 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 Seasons | 8 Clubs | 4 Leagues | 274.2 | 372 | 21 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 238.3 | 0.29 | +3.3 | +0.02 | 1321 | 3152 | 41.9 | 5135 | 753 | 43.6 | 37.1 | 1355 | 67.4 | 50.4 | 2529 | 138 | 5.5 | 194 | 1.21 | 15.4 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | GA | PKA | FK | CK | OG | PSxG | PSxG/SoT | PSxG+/- | /90 | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Att (GK) | Thr | Launch% | AvgLen | Att | Launch% | AvgLen | Opp | Stp | Stp% | #OPA | #OPA/90 | AvgDist | Matches | |||
| Augsburg (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 91.0 | 151 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 146.9 | 0.29 | +0.9 | +0.01 | 611 | 1596 | 38.3 | 2954 | 486 | 37.3 | 34.6 | 818 | 60.5 | 46.9 | 1514 | 78 | 5.2 | 132 | 1.45 | 16.5 | |||||
| Śląsk Wrocław (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 25.5 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Union Berlin (2 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 67.0 | 87 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 89.9 | 0.29 | +3.9 | +0.06 | 682 | 1499 | 45.5 | 2129 | 260 | 51.8 | 40.3 | 514 | 77.0 | 55.2 | 974 | 58 | 6.0 | 61 | 0.91 | 13.5 | |||||
| Braunschweig (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 66.0 | 75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jagiellonia (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 16.0 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Freiburg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.21 | -1.5 | -0.89 | 28 | 57 | 49.1 | 52 | 7 | 67.3 | 48.9 | 23 | 95.7 | 66.2 | 41 | 2 | 4.9 | 1 | 0.58 | 14.5 | |||||
| Ankaragücü (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.0 | 10 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Widzew Łódź (1 Season) | 1 League | 2.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bundesliga (6 Seasons) | 125.7 | 208 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 197.2 | 0.29 | -4.8 | -0.04 | 1013 | 2476 | 40.9 | 4085 | 614 | 42.6 | 36.6 | 1110 | 66.2 | 49.7 | 2073 | 112 | 5.4 | 170 | 1.35 | 15.7 | ||||||
| Ekstraklasa (6 Seasons) | 43.5 | 46 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2. Bundesliga (3 Seasons) | 100.0 | 108 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 41.0 | 0.28 | +8.0 | +0.24 | 308 | 676 | 45.6 | 1050 | 139 | 47.4 | 38.9 | 245 | 72.7 | 53.5 | 456 | 26 | 5.7 | 24 | 0.71 | 13.6 | ||||||
| Süper Lig (1 Season) | 5.0 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-2009 | 20 | Jagiellonia | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 8th | 8 | 8 | 720 | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||
| 2009-2010 | 21 | Jagiellonia | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 11th | 8 | 8 | 720 | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||
| 2011-2012 | 23 | Śląsk Wrocław | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 1st | 6 | 6 | 540 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||
| 2012-2013 | 24 | Śląsk Wrocław | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 3rd | 10 | 9 | 848 | 9.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 25 | Śląsk Wrocław | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 12th | 11 | 11 | 904 | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 26 | Braunschweig | de GER | 2. 2. Bundesliga | 6th | 33 | 33 | 2,970 | 33.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 27 | Braunschweig | de GER | 2. 2. Bundesliga | 8th | 33 | 33 | 2,970 | 33.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 28 | Freiburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 7th | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 29 | Freiburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 15th | 2 | 1 | 154 | 1.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 30 | Union Berlin | de GER | 2. 2. Bundesliga | 3rd | 34 | 34 | 3,060 | 34.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.02 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 31 | Union Berlin | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 33 | 33 | 2,970 | 33.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.02 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 32 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 13th | 34 | 34 | 3,060 | 34.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 33 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 14th | 34 | 34 | 3,060 | 34.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 34 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 15th | 23 | 23 | 2,070 | 23.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 35 | Widzew Łódź | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 9th | 2 | 2 | 180 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 35 | Ankaragücü | tr TUR | 1. Süper Lig | 14th | 5 | 5 | 450 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 15 Seasons | 8 Clubs | 4 Leagues | 276 | 274 | 24,676 | 274.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Augsburg (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 91 | 91 | 8,190 | 91.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||
| Śląsk Wrocław (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 27 | 26 | 2,292 | 25.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||||
| Union Berlin (2 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 67 | 67 | 6,030 | 67.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.02 | |||||
| Braunschweig (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 66 | 66 | 5,940 | 66.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||||
| Jagiellonia (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 16 | 16 | 1,440 | 16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||||
| Freiburg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 2 | 1 | 154 | 1.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||
| Ankaragücü (1 Season) | 1 League | 5 | 5 | 450 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||||
| Widzew Łódź (1 Season) | 1 League | 2 | 2 | 180 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||||
| Bundesliga (6 Seasons) | 126 | 125 | 11,314 | 125.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||
| Ekstraklasa (6 Seasons) | 45 | 44 | 3,912 | 43.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2. Bundesliga (3 Seasons) | 100 | 100 | 9,000 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.02 | ||||||
| Süper Lig (1 Season) | 5 | 5 | 450 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
Passing: Domestic Leagues
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
Possession: Domestic Leagues
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-2009 | 20 | Jagiellonia | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 8th | 8 | 720 | 90 | 26.7 | 8.0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2009-2010 | 21 | Jagiellonia | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 11th | 8 | 720 | 90 | 26.7 | 8.0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2011-2012 | 23 | Śląsk Wrocław | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 1st | 6 | 540 | 90 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2012-2013 | 24 | Śląsk Wrocław | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 3rd | 10 | 848 | 85 | 31.4 | 9.4 | 9 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 25 | Śląsk Wrocław | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 12th | 11 | 904 | 82 | 27.1 | 10.0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 26 | Braunschweig | de GER | 2. 2. Bundesliga | 6th | 33 | 2,970 | 90 | 97.1 | 33.0 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1.52 | 44 | 39 | +5 | +0.15 | +2.15 | Matches | |||||||
| 2015-2016 | 27 | Braunschweig | de GER | 2. 2. Bundesliga | 8th | 33 | 2,970 | 90 | 97.1 | 33.0 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1.30 | 41 | 36 | +5 | +0.15 | -0.85 | Matches | |||||||
| 2016-2017 | 28 | Freiburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 7th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 29 | Freiburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 15th | 2 | 154 | 77 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 2.00 | 4 | 3 | +1 | +0.58 | +1.36 | 1.3 | 1.5 | -0.2 | -0.13 | +0.06 | Matches | ||
| 2018-2019 | 30 | Union Berlin | de GER | 2. 2. Bundesliga | 3rd | 34 | 3,060 | 90 | 100.0 | 34.0 | 34 | 90 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.68 | 54 | 33 | +21 | +0.62 | 58.0 | 42.3 | +15.8 | +0.46 | Matches | |||
| 2019-2020 | 31 | Union Berlin | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 33 | 2,970 | 90 | 97.1 | 33.0 | 33 | 90 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1.24 | 41 | 54 | -13 | -0.39 | +3.61 | 41.0 | 52.0 | -11.0 | -0.33 | +1.50 | Matches | |
| 2020-2021 | 32 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 13th | 34 | 3,060 | 90 | 100.0 | 34.0 | 34 | 90 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 36 | 54 | -18 | -0.53 | 37.3 | 57.3 | -20.0 | -0.59 | Matches | |||
| 2021-2022 | 33 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 14th | 34 | 3,060 | 90 | 100.0 | 34.0 | 34 | 90 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.12 | 39 | 56 | -17 | -0.50 | 36.7 | 57.9 | -21.2 | -0.62 | Matches | |||
| 2022-2023 | 34 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 15th | 23 | 2,070 | 90 | 67.6 | 23.0 | 23 | 90 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 28 | 41 | -13 | -0.57 | +0.16 | 24.3 | 38.9 | -14.6 | -0.64 | +0.21 | Matches | |
| 2023-2024 | 35 | Widzew Łódź | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 9th | 2 | 180 | 90 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 2 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 5 | 1 | +4 | +2.00 | +2.35 | Matches | ||||||
| 2023-2024 | 35 | Ankaragücü | tr TUR | 1. Süper Lig | 14th | 5 | 450 | 90 | 18.5 | 5.0 | 5 | 90 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 0.40 | 4 | 10 | -6 | -1.20 | -1.34 | Matches | ||||||
| 15 Seasons | 8 Clubs | 4 Leagues | 276 | 24,676 | 89 | 53.6 | 274.2 | 274 | 90 | 232 | 2 | 84 | 1.31 | 296 | 327 | -31 | -0.13 | +0.34 | 198.6 | 249.9 | -51.3 | -0.32 | +0.07 | |||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Augsburg (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 91 | 8,190 | 90 | 89.2 | 91.0 | 91 | 90 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 1.11 | 103 | 151 | -48 | -0.53 | +0.20 | 98.3 | 154.1 | -55.9 | -0.61 | +0.24 | ||||||
| Śląsk Wrocław (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 27 | 2,292 | 85 | 26.3 | 25.5 | 26 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Union Berlin (2 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 67 | 6,030 | 90 | 98.5 | 67.0 | 67 | 90 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 1.46 | 95 | 87 | +8 | +0.12 | +4.12 | 99.0 | 94.2 | +4.8 | +0.07 | +1.90 | ||||||
| Braunschweig (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 66 | 5,940 | 90 | 97.1 | 66.0 | 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 1.41 | 85 | 75 | +10 | +0.15 | +0.65 | ||||||||||||
| Jagiellonia (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 16 | 1,440 | 90 | 26.7 | 16.0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Freiburg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 2 | 154 | 77 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 2.00 | 4 | 3 | +1 | +0.58 | +1.36 | 1.3 | 1.5 | -0.2 | -0.13 | +0.06 | |||||||
| Ankaragücü (1 Season) | 1 League | 5 | 450 | 90 | 18.5 | 5.0 | 5 | 90 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 0.40 | 4 | 10 | -6 | -1.20 | -1.34 | |||||||||||
| Widzew Łódź (1 Season) | 1 League | 2 | 180 | 90 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 2 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 5 | 1 | +4 | +2.00 | +2.35 | |||||||||||
| Bundesliga (6 Seasons) | 126 | 11,314 | 90 | 61.6 | 125.7 | 125 | 90 | 125 | 1 | 65 | 1.16 | 148 | 208 | -60 | -0.48 | +0.36 | 140.5 | 207.6 | -67.1 | -0.53 | -0.14 | |||||||
| Ekstraklasa (6 Seasons) | 45 | 3,912 | 87 | 24.3 | 43.5 | 44 | 90 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.00 | 5 | 1 | +4 | +2.00 | +2.35 | ||||||||||||
| 2. Bundesliga (3 Seasons) | 100 | 9,000 | 90 | 98.0 | 100.0 | 100 | 90 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | 139 | 108 | +31 | +0.31 | +0.81 | 58.0 | 42.3 | +15.8 | +0.46 | ||||||||
| Süper Lig (1 Season) | 5 | 450 | 90 | 18.5 | 5.0 | 5 | 90 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 0.40 | 4 | 10 | -6 | -1.20 | -1.34 | ||||||||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.