Elias Manoel Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Elias Manoel Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.16 | 12 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.29 | 32 |
| Shots Total | 2.21 | 28 |
| Assists | 0.16 | 76 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.13 | 76 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.41 | 43 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 2.05 | 39 |
| Passes Attempted | 17.28 | 28 |
| Pass Completion % | 67.5% | 49 |
| Progressive Passes | 0.70 | 4 |
| Progressive Carries | 1.30 | 61 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 0.43 | 24 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 4.91 | 68 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 7.13 | 83 |
| Tackles | 0.54 | 45 |
| Interceptions | 0.27 | 72 |
| Blocks | 1.19 | 96 |
| Clearances | 0.27 | 10 |
| Aerials Won | 1.19 | 22 |
Similar Players to Elias Manoel
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 | Grêmio | br BRA | 1. Série A | 17th | 5 | 2 | 145 | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.90 | 0.08 | 0.98 | 0.90 | 0.98 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Grêmio | br BRA | 2. Série B | 2nd | 18 | 6 | 645 | 7.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.28 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | 20 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 7th | 6 | 5 | 358 | 4.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.50 | 0.75 | 0.27 | 0.09 | 0.36 | 0.27 | 0.36 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 17th | 28 | 19 | 1,658 | 18.4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.9 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 7.6 | 23 | 12 | 135 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.33 | 0.16 | 0.33 | 0.32 | 0.13 | 0.45 | 0.28 | 0.41 | Matches |
| 2024 | 22 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 18th | 1 | 1 | 76 | 0.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.43 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 58 | 33 | 2,882 | 32.0 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8.8 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 11.0 | 31 | 19 | 192 | 0.22 | 0.12 | 0.34 | 0.22 | 0.34 | 0.36 | 0.12 | 0.47 | 0.32 | 0.44 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| NY Red Bulls (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 35 | 25 | 2,092 | 23.2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.4 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 9.4 | 28 | 16 | 176 | 0.22 | 0.17 | 0.39 | 0.22 | 0.39 | 0.32 | 0.12 | 0.44 | 0.28 | 0.40 | |||||
| Grêmio (2 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 23 | 8 | 790 | 8.8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.90 | 0.08 | 0.98 | 0.90 | 0.98 | |||||
| MLS (3 Seasons) | 35 | 25 | 2,092 | 23.2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.4 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 9.4 | 28 | 16 | 176 | 0.22 | 0.17 | 0.39 | 0.22 | 0.39 | 0.32 | 0.12 | 0.44 | 0.28 | 0.40 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 18 | 6 | 645 | 7.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.28 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 5 | 2 | 145 | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.90 | 0.08 | 0.98 | 0.90 | 0.98 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 | Grêmio | br BRA | 1. Série A | 17th | 1.6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.3 | 3.72 | 1.24 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.24 | -1.5 | -1.5 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Grêmio | br BRA | 2. Série B | 2nd | 7.2 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 35.0 | 2.79 | 0.98 | 0.10 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 2022 | 20 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 7th | 4.0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 60.0 | 2.51 | 1.51 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 13.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.13 | +0.9 | +0.9 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 17th | 18.4 | 3 | 40 | 16 | 40.0 | 2.17 | 0.87 | 0.08 | 0.19 | 15.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9 | 5.1 | 0.13 | -2.9 | -2.1 | Matches |
| 2024 | 22 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 18th | 0.8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 2.37 | 1.18 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.18 | -0.4 | -0.4 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 32.0 | 7 | 78 | 32 | 41.0 | 2.44 | 1.00 | 0.09 | 0.22 | 14.7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 8.0 | 0.14 | -3.8 | -3.0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| NY Red Bulls (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 23.2 | 5 | 52 | 23 | 44.2 | 2.24 | 0.99 | 0.10 | 0.22 | 15.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 6.6 | 0.13 | -2.4 | -1.6 | |||||
| Grêmio (2 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 8.8 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 34.6 | 2.96 | 1.03 | 0.08 | 0.22 | 12.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.24 | -1.5 | -1.5 | |||||
| MLS (3 Seasons) | 23.2 | 5 | 52 | 23 | 44.2 | 2.24 | 0.99 | 0.10 | 0.22 | 15.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 6.6 | 0.13 | -2.4 | -1.6 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 7.2 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 35.0 | 2.79 | 0.98 | 0.10 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 1.6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.3 | 3.72 | 1.24 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.24 | -1.5 | -1.5 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 | Grêmio | br BRA | 1. Série A | 17th | 1.6 | 27 | 34 | 79.4 | 388 | 79 | 15 | 17 | 88.2 | 12 | 16 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Matches | |
| 2022 | 20 | Grêmio | br BRA | 2. Série B | 2nd | 7.2 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 20 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 7th | 4.0 | 33 | 62 | 53.2 | 515 | 112 | 15 | 27 | 55.6 | 13 | 15 | 86.7 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | +0.7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 17th | 18.4 | 217 | 320 | 67.8 | 3109 | 413 | 128 | 174 | 73.6 | 54 | 77 | 70.1 | 20 | 26 | 76.9 | 3 | 2.4 | 1.7 | +0.6 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 12 | Matches |
| 2024 | 22 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 18th | 0.8 | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 169 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 32.0 | 287 | 431 | 66.6 | 4181 | 620 | 162 | 223 | 72.6 | 82 | 112 | 73.2 | 24 | 36 | 66.7 | 4 | 2.9 | 1.9 | +1.1 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 19 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| NY Red Bulls (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 23.2 | 260 | 397 | 65.5 | 3793 | 541 | 147 | 206 | 71.4 | 70 | 96 | 72.9 | 24 | 36 | 66.7 | 4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | +1.2 | 21 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 16 | |||||
| Grêmio (2 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 8.8 | 27 | 34 | 79.4 | 388 | 79 | 15 | 17 | 88.2 | 12 | 16 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
| MLS (3 Seasons) | 23.2 | 260 | 397 | 65.5 | 3793 | 541 | 147 | 206 | 71.4 | 70 | 96 | 72.9 | 24 | 36 | 66.7 | 4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | +1.2 | 21 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 16 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 7.2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 1.6 | 27 | 34 | 79.4 | 388 | 79 | 15 | 17 | 88.2 | 12 | 16 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 | Grêmio | br BRA | 1. Série A | 17th | 1.6 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Grêmio | br BRA | 2. Série B | 2nd | 7.2 | 12 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 20 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 7th | 4.0 | 62 | 56 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 3 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 17th | 18.4 | 320 | 289 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 217 | 0 | 13 | Matches |
| 2024 | 22 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 18th | 0.8 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 32.0 | 431 | 392 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 287 | 2 | 18 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| NY Red Bulls (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 23.2 | 397 | 359 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 2 | 18 | |||||
| Grêmio (2 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 8.8 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| MLS (3 Seasons) | 23.2 | 397 | 359 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 2 | 18 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 7.2 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 1.6 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 | Grêmio | br BRA | 1. Série A | 17th | 1.6 | 6 | 3.72 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Grêmio | br BRA | 2. Série B | 2nd | 7.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 20 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 7th | 4.0 | 7 | 1.76 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 17th | 18.4 | 41 | 2.23 | 29 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0.33 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2024 | 22 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 18th | 0.8 | 1 | 1.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 32.0 | 55 | 2.21 | 39 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0.28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| NY Red Bulls (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 23.2 | 49 | 2.11 | 35 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0.30 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Grêmio (2 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 8.8 | 6 | 3.72 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| MLS (3 Seasons) | 23.2 | 49 | 2.11 | 35 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0.30 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 7.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 1.6 | 6 | 3.72 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 | Grêmio | br BRA | 1. Série A | 17th | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |
| 2022 | 20 | Grêmio | br BRA | 2. Série B | 2nd | 7.2 | 6 | 3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 20 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 7th | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 17th | 18.4 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 8 | 24 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 0 | Matches |
| 2024 | 22 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 18th | 0.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 32.0 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 11 | 30 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 17 | 6 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| NY Red Bulls (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 23.2 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 11 | 28 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 0 | |||||
| Grêmio (2 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 8.8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| MLS (3 Seasons) | 23.2 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 11 | 28 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 7.2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 | Grêmio | br BRA | 1. Série A | 17th | 1.6 | 54 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 38 | 10 | 54 | 5 | 2 | 40.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 32 | 205 | 59 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 16 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Grêmio | br BRA | 2. Série B | 2nd | 7.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 20 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 7th | 4.0 | 126 | 3 | 10 | 52 | 68 | 20 | 126 | 13 | 3 | 23.1 | 10 | 76.9 | 70 | 293 | 95 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 8 | 82 | 35 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 17th | 18.4 | 528 | 5 | 22 | 161 | 345 | 87 | 527 | 22 | 8 | 36.4 | 14 | 63.6 | 265 | 1276 | 465 | 23 | 12 | 16 | 72 | 23 | 372 | 135 | Matches |
| 2024 | 22 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 18th | 0.8 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 70 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 6 | Matches | ||
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 32.0 | 732 | 9 | 36 | 231 | 471 | 123 | 731 | 40 | 13 | 32.5 | 27 | 67.5 | 383 | 1844 | 633 | 31 | 17 | 22 | 100 | 35 | 510 | 192 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| NY Red Bulls (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 23.2 | 678 | 8 | 32 | 217 | 433 | 113 | 677 | 35 | 11 | 31.4 | 24 | 68.6 | 351 | 1639 | 574 | 28 | 14 | 21 | 96 | 34 | 474 | 176 | |||||
| Grêmio (2 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 8.8 | 54 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 38 | 10 | 54 | 5 | 2 | 40.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 32 | 205 | 59 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 16 | |||||
| MLS (3 Seasons) | 23.2 | 678 | 8 | 32 | 217 | 433 | 113 | 677 | 35 | 11 | 31.4 | 24 | 68.6 | 351 | 1639 | 574 | 28 | 14 | 21 | 96 | 34 | 474 | 176 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 7.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 1.6 | 54 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 38 | 10 | 54 | 5 | 2 | 40.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 32 | 205 | 59 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 16 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 | Grêmio | br BRA | 1. Série A | 17th | 5 | 145 | 29 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 1.20 | 0 | 4 | -4 | -2.48 | -2.40 | 3.1 | 2.6 | +0.5 | +0.32 | +0.13 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Grêmio | br BRA | 2. Série B | 2nd | 18 | 645 | 36 | 18.9 | 7.2 | 6 | 64 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 3 | 1.67 | 5 | 1 | +4 | +0.56 | -0.09 | Matches | |||||
| 2022 | 20 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 7th | 6 | 358 | 60 | 11.7 | 4.0 | 5 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 1.29 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | -0.30 | 3.6 | 3.4 | +0.2 | +0.04 | -0.16 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 17th | 28 | 1,658 | 59 | 54.2 | 18.4 | 19 | 75 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 4 | 1.13 | 23 | 19 | +4 | +0.22 | +0.67 | 25.9 | 17.0 | +8.9 | +0.49 | +0.26 | Matches |
| 2024 | 22 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 18th | 1 | 76 | 76 | 84.4 | 0.8 | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.5 | 0.0 | +1.4 | +1.66 | +1.92 | Matches | |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 58 | 2,882 | 50 | 22.1 | 32.0 | 33 | 70 | 2 | 25 | 23 | 11 | 1.32 | 33 | 29 | +4 | +0.12 | -0.04 | 34.0 | 23.0 | +11.0 | +0.44 | +0.24 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| NY Red Bulls (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 35 | 2,092 | 60 | 33.7 | 23.2 | 25 | 73 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 5 | 1.15 | 28 | 24 | +4 | +0.17 | +0.13 | 30.9 | 20.4 | +10.5 | +0.45 | +0.24 | |||||
| Grêmio (2 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 23 | 790 | 34 | 11.5 | 8.8 | 8 | 59 | 0 | 15 | 21 | 6 | 1.57 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | -0.25 | 3.1 | 2.6 | +0.5 | +0.32 | +0.13 | |||||
| MLS (3 Seasons) | 35 | 2,092 | 60 | 33.7 | 23.2 | 25 | 73 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 5 | 1.15 | 28 | 24 | +4 | +0.17 | +0.13 | 30.9 | 20.4 | +10.5 | +0.45 | +0.24 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 18 | 645 | 36 | 18.9 | 7.2 | 6 | 64 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 3 | 1.67 | 5 | 1 | +4 | +0.56 | -0.09 | |||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 5 | 145 | 29 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 1.20 | 0 | 4 | -4 | -2.48 | -2.40 | 3.1 | 2.6 | +0.5 | +0.32 | +0.13 | ||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 | Grêmio | br BRA | 1. Série A | 17th | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27.3 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Grêmio | br BRA | 2. Série B | 2nd | 7.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 2022 | 20 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 7th | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 17 | 22.7 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 17th | 18.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 22 | 53 | 29.3 | Matches |
| 2024 | 22 | NY Red Bulls | us USA | 1. MLS | 18th | 0.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 33.3 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 32.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 23 | 13 | 25 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 31 | 80 | 27.9 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| NY Red Bulls (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 23.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 28 | 72 | 28.0 | |||||
| Grêmio (2 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 8.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27.3 | |||||
| MLS (3 Seasons) | 23.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 28 | 72 | 28.0 | ||||||
| Série B (1 Season) | 7.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27.3 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.