Cristian Tello Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Compare Cristian Tello to
Powered byStandard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | 18 | Barcelona B | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 3rd | 23 | 12 | 973 | 10.8 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.55 | 0.92 | 0.37 | 0.92 | |||||||||||||
| 2011-2012 | 19 | Barcelona B | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 8th | 16 | 11 | 1,061 | 11.8 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.17 | 0.59 | 0.42 | 0.59 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2011-2012 | 19 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 2nd | 15 | 3 | 456 | 5.1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 0.59 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2012-2013 | 20 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 1st | 22 | 12 | 1,178 | 13.1 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.31 | 0.84 | 0.53 | 0.84 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 21 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 2nd | 22 | 2 | 431 | 4.8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.42 | 0.63 | 0.21 | 0.63 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 22 | Porto | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 2nd | 25 | 16 | 1,445 | 16.1 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.37 | 0.81 | 0.44 | 0.81 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 23 | Porto | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 3rd | 11 | 4 | 515 | 5.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 23 | Fiorentina | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 15 | 13 | 1,072 | 11.9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.34 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 0.50 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 24 | Fiorentina | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 8th | 36 | 22 | 2,071 | 23.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.35 | 0.17 | 0.35 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 25 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 32 | 16 | 1,693 | 18.8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 69 | 46 | 115 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 0.37 | 0.21 | 0.37 | 0.12 | 0.20 | 0.32 | 0.12 | 0.32 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 26 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 29 | 13 | 1,573 | 17.5 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 85 | 56 | 162 | 0.23 | 0.34 | 0.57 | 0.23 | 0.57 | 0.17 | 0.23 | 0.40 | 0.17 | 0.40 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 27 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 27 | 5 | 787 | 8.7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 32 | 35 | 83 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.22 | 0.03 | 0.25 | 0.22 | 0.25 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 28 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 29 | 12 | 1,283 | 14.3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 51 | 42 | 98 | 0.35 | 0.21 | 0.56 | 0.35 | 0.56 | 0.19 | 0.16 | 0.35 | 0.19 | 0.35 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 29 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 23 | 5 | 819 | 9.1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 31 | 25 | 86 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 0.37 | 0.19 | 0.37 | Matches |
| 2022 | 30 | Los Angeles FC | us USA | 1. MLS | 2nd | 4 | 0 | 98 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.22 | 0.09 | 0.31 | 0.22 | 0.31 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 30 | Al-Fateh | sa KSA | 1. Pro League | 6th | 15 | 15 | 1,195 | 13.3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 0.60 | 0.30 | 0.60 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 31 | Al-Fateh | sa KSA | 1. Pro League | 7th | 16 | 15 | 1,330 | 14.8 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.07 | 0.47 | 0.34 | 0.41 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 14 Seasons | 7 Clubs | 6 Leagues | 360 | 176 | 17,980 | 199.8 | 60 | 48 | 108 | 59 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 11.8 | 11.8 | 12.1 | 23.9 | 273 | 210 | 558 | 0.30 | 0.24 | 0.54 | 0.30 | 0.54 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.34 | 0.17 | 0.34 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Betis (5 Seasons) | 1 League | 140 | 51 | 6,155 | 68.4 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 11.5 | 11.5 | 12.0 | 23.5 | 268 | 204 | 544 | 0.25 | 0.20 | 0.45 | 0.25 | 0.45 | 0.17 | 0.18 | 0.34 | 0.17 | 0.34 | |||||
| Barcelona (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 59 | 17 | 2,065 | 22.9 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.26 | 0.74 | 0.48 | 0.74 | |||||||||||||||||
| Fiorentina (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 51 | 35 | 3,143 | 34.9 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.23 | 0.40 | 0.17 | 0.40 | |||||||||||||||||
| Barcelona B (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 39 | 23 | 2,034 | 22.6 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.35 | 0.75 | 0.40 | 0.75 | |||||||||||||||||
| Porto (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 36 | 20 | 1,960 | 21.8 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 0.64 | 0.32 | 0.64 | |||||||||||||||||
| Al-Fateh (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 31 | 30 | 2,525 | 28.1 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.18 | 0.53 | 0.32 | 0.50 | |||||||||||||||||
| Los Angeles FC (1 Season) | 1 League | 4 | 0 | 98 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.22 | 0.09 | 0.31 | 0.22 | 0.31 | |||||
| La Liga (8 Seasons) | 199 | 68 | 8,220 | 91.3 | 28 | 20 | 48 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 11.5 | 11.5 | 12.0 | 23.5 | 268 | 204 | 544 | 0.31 | 0.22 | 0.53 | 0.31 | 0.53 | 0.17 | 0.18 | 0.34 | 0.17 | 0.34 | ||||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 51 | 35 | 3,143 | 34.9 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.23 | 0.40 | 0.17 | 0.40 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Segunda División (2 Seasons) | 39 | 23 | 2,034 | 22.6 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.35 | 0.75 | 0.40 | 0.75 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Primeira Liga (2 Seasons) | 36 | 20 | 1,960 | 21.8 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 0.64 | 0.32 | 0.64 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Pro League (2 Seasons) | 31 | 30 | 2,525 | 28.1 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.18 | 0.53 | 0.32 | 0.50 | ||||||||||||||||||
| MLS (1 Season) | 4 | 0 | 98 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.22 | 0.09 | 0.31 | 0.22 | 0.31 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | 18 | Barcelona B | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 3rd | 10.8 | 4 | 14 | 1.29 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| 2011-2012 | 19 | Barcelona B | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 8th | 11.8 | 5 | 12 | 1.02 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | Matches | |||||||||||
| 2011-2012 | 19 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 2nd | 5.1 | 3 | 9 | 1.78 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||
| 2012-2013 | 20 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 1st | 13.1 | 7 | 14 | 1.07 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 21 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 2nd | 4.8 | 1 | 6 | 1.25 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 22 | Porto | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 2nd | 16.1 | 7 | 22 | 1.37 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 23 | Porto | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 3rd | 5.7 | 0 | 6 | 1.05 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 23 | Fiorentina | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 11.9 | 2 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 24 | Fiorentina | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 8th | 23.0 | 4 | 54 | 27 | 50.0 | 2.35 | 1.17 | 0.07 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 2017-2018 | 25 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 18.8 | 4 | 34 | 17 | 50.0 | 1.81 | 0.90 | 0.12 | 0.24 | 20.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.07 | +1.8 | +1.8 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 26 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 17.5 | 4 | 36 | 17 | 47.2 | 2.06 | 0.97 | 0.11 | 0.24 | 17.7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 0.08 | +1.1 | +1.1 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 27 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 8.7 | 2 | 20 | 6 | 30.0 | 2.29 | 0.69 | 0.10 | 0.33 | 21.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.10 | +0.1 | +0.1 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 28 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 14.3 | 5 | 35 | 14 | 40.0 | 2.46 | 0.98 | 0.14 | 0.36 | 20.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.08 | +2.3 | +2.3 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 29 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 9.1 | 2 | 29 | 9 | 31.0 | 3.19 | 0.99 | 0.07 | 0.22 | 21.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.06 | +0.3 | +0.3 | Matches |
| 2022 | 30 | Los Angeles FC | us USA | 1. MLS | 2nd | 1.1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.0 | 3.67 | 2.76 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.06 | -0.2 | -0.2 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 30 | Al-Fateh | sa KSA | 1. Pro League | 6th | 13.3 | 4 | 43 | 10 | 23.3 | 3.24 | 0.75 | 0.09 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 2023-2024 | 31 | Al-Fateh | sa KSA | 1. Pro League | 7th | 14.8 | 6 | 48 | 21 | 43.8 | 3.25 | 1.42 | 0.10 | 0.24 | 1 | 1 | Matches | |||||||
| 14 Seasons | 7 Clubs | 6 Leagues | 199.8 | 60 | 303 | 213 | 40.9 | 2.51 | 1.07 | 0.10 | 0.28 | 20.0 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 11.8 | 0.07 | +5.2 | +5.2 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Betis (5 Seasons) | 1 League | 68.4 | 17 | 154 | 63 | 40.9 | 2.25 | 0.92 | 0.11 | 0.27 | 20.1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 11.5 | 0.07 | +5.5 | +5.5 | |||||
| Barcelona (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 22.9 | 11 | 29 | 1.26 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Fiorentina (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 34.9 | 6 | 54 | 33 | 50.0 | 2.35 | 0.94 | 0.07 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Barcelona B (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 22.6 | 9 | 26 | 1.15 | 0.35 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
| Porto (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 21.8 | 7 | 28 | 1.29 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Al-Fateh (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 28.1 | 10 | 91 | 31 | 34.1 | 3.24 | 1.10 | 0.10 | 0.29 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
| Los Angeles FC (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.0 | 3.67 | 2.76 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.06 | -0.2 | -0.2 | |||||
| La Liga (8 Seasons) | 91.3 | 28 | 154 | 92 | 40.9 | 2.25 | 1.01 | 0.11 | 0.30 | 20.1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 11.5 | 0.07 | +5.5 | +5.5 | ||||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 34.9 | 6 | 54 | 33 | 50.0 | 2.35 | 0.94 | 0.07 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
| Segunda División (2 Seasons) | 22.6 | 9 | 26 | 1.15 | 0.35 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
| Primeira Liga (2 Seasons) | 21.8 | 7 | 28 | 1.29 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| Pro League (2 Seasons) | 28.1 | 10 | 91 | 31 | 34.1 | 3.24 | 1.10 | 0.10 | 0.29 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| MLS (1 Season) | 1.1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.0 | 3.67 | 2.76 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.06 | -0.2 | -0.2 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
Possession: Domestic Leagues
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | 18 | Barcelona B | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 3rd | 23 | 973 | 42 | 25.7 | 10.8 | 12 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2011-2012 | 19 | Barcelona B | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 8th | 16 | 1,061 | 66 | 28.1 | 11.8 | 11 | 5 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2011-2012 | 19 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 2nd | 15 | 456 | 30 | 13.3 | 5.1 | 3 | 1 | 12 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-2013 | 20 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 1st | 22 | 1,178 | 54 | 34.4 | 13.1 | 12 | 7 | 10 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 21 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 2nd | 22 | 431 | 20 | 12.6 | 4.8 | 2 | 0 | 20 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 22 | Porto | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 2nd | 25 | 1,445 | 58 | 47.2 | 16.1 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2.44 | 37 | 6 | +31 | +1.93 | +0.26 | Matches | |||||||
| 2015-2016 | 23 | Porto | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 3rd | 11 | 515 | 47 | 16.8 | 5.7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2.18 | 10 | 3 | +7 | +1.22 | +0.16 | Matches | |||||||
| 2015-2016 | 23 | Fiorentina | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 15 | 1,072 | 71 | 31.3 | 11.9 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.40 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | -0.69 | Matches | |||||||
| 2016-2017 | 24 | Fiorentina | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 8th | 36 | 2,071 | 58 | 60.6 | 23.0 | 22 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 1.64 | 42 | 33 | +9 | +0.39 | +0.59 | Matches | |||||||
| 2017-2018 | 25 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 32 | 1,693 | 53 | 49.5 | 18.8 | 16 | 84 | 9 | 16 | 22 | 2 | 1.69 | 32 | 31 | +1 | +0.05 | +0.16 | 21.5 | 29.0 | -7.5 | -0.40 | -0.63 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 26 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 29 | 1,573 | 54 | 46.0 | 17.5 | 13 | 90 | 12 | 16 | 25 | 3 | 1.24 | 31 | 22 | +9 | +0.51 | +1.34 | 27.0 | 22.8 | +4.2 | +0.24 | +0.55 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 27 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 27 | 787 | 29 | 23.0 | 8.7 | 5 | 73 | 1 | 22 | 19 | 6 | 0.70 | 13 | 18 | -5 | -0.57 | -0.33 | 12.4 | 14.8 | -2.5 | -0.28 | -0.24 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 28 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 29 | 1,283 | 44 | 37.5 | 14.3 | 12 | 70 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 5 | 1.48 | 23 | 22 | +1 | +0.07 | +0.11 | 19.2 | 20.1 | -0.9 | -0.06 | -0.19 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 29 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 23 | 819 | 36 | 23.9 | 9.1 | 5 | 77 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 12 | 1.48 | 15 | 14 | +1 | +0.11 | -0.62 | 13.8 | 13.7 | +0.1 | +0.01 | -0.33 | Matches |
| 2022 | 30 | Los Angeles FC | us USA | 1. MLS | 2nd | 4 | 98 | 25 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 1.60 | 2 | 1 | +1 | +0.92 | +0.10 | 3.4 | 1.3 | +2.1 | +1.91 | +1.14 | Matches | |
| 2022-2023 | 30 | Al-Fateh | sa KSA | 1. Pro League | 6th | 15 | 1,195 | 80 | 44.3 | 13.3 | 15 | 80 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.47 | 22 | 18 | +4 | +0.30 | +0.24 | Matches | ||||||
| 2023-2024 | 31 | Al-Fateh | sa KSA | 1. Pro League | 7th | 16 | 1,330 | 83 | 70.4 | 14.8 | 15 | 87 | 8 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 1.44 | 21 | 23 | -2 | -0.14 | -1.42 | Matches | |||||
| 14 Seasons | 7 Clubs | 6 Leagues | 360 | 17,980 | 50 | 32.4 | 199.8 | 176 | 82 | 76 | 184 | 23 | 38 | 1.54 | 264 | 207 | +57 | +0.37 | -0.03 | 97.1 | 101.7 | -4.5 | -0.07 | -0.29 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Betis (5 Seasons) | 1 League | 140 | 6,155 | 44 | 36.0 | 68.4 | 51 | 81 | 26 | 89 | 23 | 28 | 1.33 | 114 | 107 | +7 | +0.10 | +0.15 | 93.8 | 100.4 | -6.6 | -0.10 | -0.18 | |||||
| Barcelona (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 59 | 2,065 | 35 | 20.1 | 22.9 | 17 | 8 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Fiorentina (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 51 | 3,143 | 62 | 46.0 | 34.9 | 35 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 1.57 | 58 | 49 | +9 | +0.26 | -0.11 | ||||||||||||
| Barcelona B (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 39 | 2,034 | 52 | 26.9 | 22.6 | 23 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Porto (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 36 | 1,960 | 54 | 32.0 | 21.8 | 20 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 2.36 | 47 | 9 | +38 | +1.74 | +0.45 | ||||||||||||
| Al-Fateh (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 31 | 2,525 | 81 | 55.0 | 28.1 | 30 | 83 | 16 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 1.45 | 43 | 41 | +2 | +0.07 | -0.32 | ||||||||||
| Los Angeles FC (1 Season) | 1 League | 4 | 98 | 25 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 1.60 | 2 | 1 | +1 | +0.92 | +0.10 | 3.4 | 1.3 | +2.1 | +1.91 | +1.14 | ||||||
| La Liga (8 Seasons) | 199 | 8,220 | 41 | 30.0 | 91.3 | 68 | 81 | 34 | 131 | 23 | 28 | 1.33 | 114 | 107 | +7 | +0.10 | +0.15 | 93.8 | 100.4 | -6.6 | -0.10 | -0.18 | ||||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 51 | 3,143 | 62 | 46.0 | 34.9 | 35 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 1.57 | 58 | 49 | +9 | +0.26 | -0.11 | |||||||||||||
| Segunda División (2 Seasons) | 39 | 2,034 | 52 | 26.9 | 22.6 | 23 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Primeira Liga (2 Seasons) | 36 | 1,960 | 54 | 32.0 | 21.8 | 20 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 2.36 | 47 | 9 | +38 | +1.74 | +0.45 | |||||||||||||
| Pro League (2 Seasons) | 31 | 2,525 | 81 | 55.0 | 28.1 | 30 | 83 | 16 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 1.45 | 43 | 41 | +2 | +0.07 | -0.32 | |||||||||||
| MLS (1 Season) | 4 | 98 | 25 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 1.60 | 2 | 1 | +1 | +0.92 | +0.10 | 3.4 | 1.3 | +2.1 | +1.91 | +1.14 | |||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.