Boulaye Dia Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Boulaye Dia Scouting Report
Boulaye Dia Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.43 | 68 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.26 | 15 |
| Shots Total | 2.05 | 15 |
| Assists | 0.09 | 28 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.06 | 12 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.32 | 7 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 2.05 | 24 |
| Passes Attempted | 19.70 | 34 |
| Pass Completion % | 80.5% | 93 |
| Progressive Passes | 1.67 | 47 |
| Progressive Carries | 1.75 | 71 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 1.11 | 71 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 2.65 | 1 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 4.27 | 10 |
| Tackles | 0.34 | 18 |
| Interceptions | 0.26 | 66 |
| Blocks | 0.47 | 25 |
| Clearances | 0.94 | 68 |
| Aerials Won | 0.60 | 9 |
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.43 | 93 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.26 | 65 |
| Shots Total | 2.05 | 38 |
| Assists | 0.09 | 14 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.06 | 1 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.32 | 22 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 2.05 | 1 |
| Passes Attempted | 19.70 | 1 |
| Pass Completion % | 80.5% | 85 |
| Progressive Passes | 1.67 | 4 |
| Progressive Carries | 1.75 | 11 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 1.11 | 25 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 2.65 | 16 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 4.27 | 4 |
| Tackles | 0.34 | 1 |
| Interceptions | 0.26 | 16 |
| Blocks | 0.47 | 6 |
| Clearances | 0.94 | 87 |
| Aerials Won | 0.60 | 57 |
Similar Players to Boulaye Dia
- Last 365 Days
Similar Players to Boulaye Dia
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 8th | 18 | 8 | 747 | 8.3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 4.5 | 20 | 12 | 63 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 0.44 | 0.09 | 0.54 | 0.44 | 0.54 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 24 | 21 | 1,812 | 20.1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 7.8 | 32 | 21 | 115 | 0.35 | 0.05 | 0.40 | 0.30 | 0.35 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.42 | 0.25 | 0.39 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 36 | 35 | 2,930 | 32.6 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12.5 | 8.6 | 1.8 | 10.4 | 68 | 56 | 163 | 0.43 | 0.03 | 0.46 | 0.28 | 0.31 | 0.39 | 0.06 | 0.44 | 0.26 | 0.32 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 24 | Villarreal | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 7th | 25 | 13 | 1,269 | 14.1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 7.8 | 22 | 16 | 93 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 0.71 | 0.35 | 0.71 | 0.39 | 0.17 | 0.56 | 0.39 | 0.56 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 25 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 15th | 33 | 27 | 2,518 | 28.0 | 16 | 6 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8.8 | 8.0 | 3.1 | 11.1 | 48 | 50 | 140 | 0.57 | 0.21 | 0.79 | 0.54 | 0.75 | 0.31 | 0.11 | 0.43 | 0.29 | 0.40 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 26 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 20th | 17 | 12 | 1,143 | 12.7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 18 | 22 | 57 | 0.31 | 0.00 | 0.31 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 0.31 | 0.04 | 0.35 | 0.24 | 0.28 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 153 | 116 | 10,419 | 115.8 | 49 | 13 | 62 | 41 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 40.1 | 33.8 | 11.4 | 45.2 | 208 | 177 | 631 | 0.42 | 0.11 | 0.54 | 0.35 | 0.47 | 0.35 | 0.10 | 0.45 | 0.29 | 0.39 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Reims (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 78 | 64 | 5,489 | 61.0 | 24 | 2 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 22.0 | 17.2 | 5.4 | 22.7 | 120 | 89 | 341 | 0.39 | 0.03 | 0.43 | 0.30 | 0.33 | 0.36 | 0.09 | 0.45 | 0.28 | 0.37 | |||||
| Salernitana (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 50 | 39 | 3,661 | 40.7 | 20 | 6 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 12.7 | 11.1 | 3.6 | 14.7 | 66 | 72 | 197 | 0.49 | 0.15 | 0.64 | 0.44 | 0.59 | 0.31 | 0.09 | 0.40 | 0.27 | 0.36 | |||||
| Villarreal (1 Season) | 1 League | 25 | 13 | 1,269 | 14.1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 7.8 | 22 | 16 | 93 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 0.71 | 0.35 | 0.71 | 0.39 | 0.17 | 0.56 | 0.39 | 0.56 | |||||
| Ligue 1 (3 Seasons) | 78 | 64 | 5,489 | 61.0 | 24 | 2 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 22.0 | 17.2 | 5.4 | 22.7 | 120 | 89 | 341 | 0.39 | 0.03 | 0.43 | 0.30 | 0.33 | 0.36 | 0.09 | 0.45 | 0.28 | 0.37 | ||||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 50 | 39 | 3,661 | 40.7 | 20 | 6 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 12.7 | 11.1 | 3.6 | 14.7 | 66 | 72 | 197 | 0.49 | 0.15 | 0.64 | 0.44 | 0.59 | 0.31 | 0.09 | 0.40 | 0.27 | 0.36 | ||||||
| La Liga (1 Season) | 25 | 13 | 1,269 | 14.1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 7.8 | 22 | 16 | 93 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 0.71 | 0.35 | 0.71 | 0.39 | 0.17 | 0.56 | 0.39 | 0.56 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 8th | 8.3 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 45.0 | 2.41 | 1.08 | 0.15 | 0.33 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 0.18 | -0.7 | -0.7 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 20.1 | 7 | 38 | 17 | 44.7 | 1.89 | 0.84 | 0.16 | 0.35 | 14.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 5.0 | 0.13 | +1.3 | +1.0 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 32.6 | 14 | 58 | 22 | 37.9 | 1.78 | 0.68 | 0.16 | 0.41 | 16.2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12.5 | 8.6 | 0.15 | +1.5 | +0.4 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 24 | Villarreal | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 7th | 14.1 | 5 | 37 | 11 | 29.7 | 2.62 | 0.78 | 0.14 | 0.45 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 0.15 | -0.4 | -0.4 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 25 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 15th | 28.0 | 16 | 47 | 21 | 44.7 | 1.68 | 0.75 | 0.32 | 0.71 | 15.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.8 | 8.0 | 0.17 | +7.2 | +7.0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 26 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 20th | 12.7 | 4 | 28 | 9 | 32.1 | 2.20 | 0.71 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 16.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 0.11 | +0.1 | -0.1 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 115.8 | 49 | 228 | 89 | 39.0 | 1.97 | 0.77 | 0.18 | 0.46 | 15.2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 40.1 | 33.8 | 0.15 | +8.9 | +7.2 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Reims (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 61.0 | 24 | 116 | 48 | 41.4 | 1.90 | 0.79 | 0.16 | 0.38 | 15.4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 22.0 | 17.2 | 0.15 | +2.0 | +0.8 | |||||
| Salernitana (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 40.7 | 20 | 75 | 30 | 40.0 | 1.84 | 0.74 | 0.24 | 0.60 | 15.4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.7 | 11.1 | 0.15 | +7.3 | +6.9 | |||||
| Villarreal (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.1 | 5 | 37 | 11 | 29.7 | 2.62 | 0.78 | 0.14 | 0.45 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 0.15 | -0.4 | -0.4 | |||||
| Ligue 1 (3 Seasons) | 61.0 | 24 | 116 | 48 | 41.4 | 1.90 | 0.79 | 0.16 | 0.38 | 15.4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 22.0 | 17.2 | 0.15 | +2.0 | +0.8 | ||||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 40.7 | 20 | 75 | 30 | 40.0 | 1.84 | 0.74 | 0.24 | 0.60 | 15.4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.7 | 11.1 | 0.15 | +7.3 | +6.9 | ||||||
| La Liga (1 Season) | 14.1 | 5 | 37 | 11 | 29.7 | 2.62 | 0.78 | 0.14 | 0.45 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 0.15 | -0.4 | -0.4 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 8th | 8.3 | 106 | 156 | 67.9 | 1308 | 265 | 61 | 86 | 70.9 | 33 | 44 | 75.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | -0.8 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 12 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 20.1 | 236 | 325 | 72.6 | 3236 | 451 | 148 | 181 | 81.8 | 71 | 98 | 72.4 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 1 | 2.8 | 1.6 | -1.8 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 21 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 32.6 | 488 | 621 | 78.6 | 7138 | 1270 | 265 | 325 | 81.5 | 153 | 176 | 86.9 | 33 | 41 | 80.5 | 1 | 1.8 | 1.3 | -0.8 | 29 | 30 | 17 | 1 | 56 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 24 | Villarreal | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 7th | 14.1 | 189 | 253 | 74.7 | 2470 | 375 | 108 | 135 | 80.0 | 60 | 76 | 78.9 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 5 | 2.4 | 1.5 | +2.6 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 25 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 15th | 28.0 | 449 | 589 | 76.2 | 6689 | 1268 | 238 | 287 | 82.9 | 148 | 184 | 80.4 | 29 | 39 | 74.4 | 6 | 3.1 | 1.9 | +2.9 | 35 | 31 | 16 | 2 | 50 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 26 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 20th | 12.7 | 204 | 244 | 83.6 | 3303 | 641 | 99 | 111 | 89.2 | 77 | 86 | 89.5 | 16 | 23 | 69.6 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | -0.5 | 10 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 22 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 115.8 | 1672 | 2188 | 76.4 | 24144 | 4270 | 919 | 1125 | 81.7 | 542 | 664 | 81.6 | 94 | 130 | 72.3 | 13 | 11.4 | 7.2 | +1.6 | 127 | 105 | 56 | 3 | 177 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Reims (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 61.0 | 830 | 1102 | 75.3 | 11682 | 1986 | 474 | 592 | 80.1 | 257 | 318 | 80.8 | 44 | 61 | 72.1 | 2 | 5.4 | 3.3 | -3.4 | 65 | 47 | 31 | 1 | 89 | |||||
| Salernitana (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 40.7 | 653 | 833 | 78.4 | 9992 | 1909 | 337 | 398 | 84.7 | 225 | 270 | 83.3 | 45 | 62 | 72.6 | 6 | 3.6 | 2.4 | +2.4 | 45 | 53 | 21 | 2 | 72 | |||||
| Villarreal (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.1 | 189 | 253 | 74.7 | 2470 | 375 | 108 | 135 | 80.0 | 60 | 76 | 78.9 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 5 | 2.4 | 1.5 | +2.6 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16 | |||||
| Ligue 1 (3 Seasons) | 61.0 | 830 | 1102 | 75.3 | 11682 | 1986 | 474 | 592 | 80.1 | 257 | 318 | 80.8 | 44 | 61 | 72.1 | 2 | 5.4 | 3.3 | -3.4 | 65 | 47 | 31 | 1 | 89 | ||||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 40.7 | 653 | 833 | 78.4 | 9992 | 1909 | 337 | 398 | 84.7 | 225 | 270 | 83.3 | 45 | 62 | 72.6 | 6 | 3.6 | 2.4 | +2.4 | 45 | 53 | 21 | 2 | 72 | ||||||
| La Liga (1 Season) | 14.1 | 189 | 253 | 74.7 | 2470 | 375 | 108 | 135 | 80.0 | 60 | 76 | 78.9 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 5 | 2.4 | 1.5 | +2.6 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 8th | 8.3 | 156 | 145 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 4 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 20.1 | 325 | 290 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 236 | 3 | 7 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 32.6 | 621 | 577 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 488 | 2 | 15 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 24 | Villarreal | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 7th | 14.1 | 253 | 237 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 1 | 6 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 25 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 15th | 28.0 | 589 | 566 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 449 | 3 | 30 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 26 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 20th | 12.7 | 244 | 227 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 1 | 5 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 115.8 | 2188 | 2042 | 136 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1672 | 10 | 67 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Reims (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 61.0 | 1102 | 1012 | 85 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 830 | 5 | 26 | |||||
| Salernitana (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 40.7 | 833 | 793 | 36 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 653 | 4 | 35 | |||||
| Villarreal (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.1 | 253 | 237 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 1 | 6 | |||||
| Ligue 1 (3 Seasons) | 61.0 | 1102 | 1012 | 85 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 830 | 5 | 26 | ||||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 40.7 | 833 | 793 | 36 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 653 | 4 | 35 | ||||||
| La Liga (1 Season) | 14.1 | 253 | 237 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 8th | 8.3 | 24 | 2.89 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 20.1 | 46 | 2.28 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 32.6 | 75 | 2.30 | 48 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 0.28 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 24 | Villarreal | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 7th | 14.1 | 36 | 2.56 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0.50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 25 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 15th | 28.0 | 64 | 2.29 | 53 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0.32 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 26 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 20th | 12.7 | 26 | 2.05 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 115.8 | 271 | 2.34 | 198 | 0 | 30 | 24 | 18 | 1 | 32 | 0.28 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Reims (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 61.0 | 145 | 2.38 | 94 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 0.26 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||||
| Salernitana (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 40.7 | 90 | 2.21 | 74 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0.22 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Villarreal (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.1 | 36 | 2.56 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0.50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ligue 1 (3 Seasons) | 61.0 | 145 | 2.38 | 94 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 0.26 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 40.7 | 90 | 2.21 | 74 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0.22 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| La Liga (1 Season) | 14.1 | 36 | 2.56 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0.50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 8th | 8.3 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 0 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 20.1 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 16 | 0 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 32.6 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 22 | 18.2 | 18 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 35 | 37 | 1 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 24 | Villarreal | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 7th | 14.1 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 25 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 15th | 28.0 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 27 | 1 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 26 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 20th | 12.7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 115.8 | 74 | 40 | 21 | 37 | 16 | 17 | 58 | 29.3 | 41 | 53 | 10 | 43 | 38 | 112 | 100 | 2 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Reims (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 61.0 | 50 | 27 | 13 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 43 | 27.9 | 31 | 32 | 9 | 23 | 23 | 73 | 62 | 1 | |||||
| Salernitana (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 40.7 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 26 | 34 | 1 | |||||
| Villarreal (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.1 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 0 | |||||
| Ligue 1 (3 Seasons) | 61.0 | 50 | 27 | 13 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 43 | 27.9 | 31 | 32 | 9 | 23 | 23 | 73 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 40.7 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 26 | 34 | 1 | ||||||
| La Liga (1 Season) | 14.1 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 8th | 8.3 | 274 | 10 | 37 | 123 | 124 | 43 | 274 | 32 | 17 | 53.1 | 15 | 46.9 | 160 | 1138 | 564 | 20 | 12 | 17 | 28 | 14 | 177 | 63 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 20.1 | 550 | 20 | 66 | 239 | 259 | 85 | 549 | 48 | 22 | 45.8 | 26 | 54.2 | 317 | 2130 | 916 | 32 | 29 | 21 | 58 | 31 | 364 | 115 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 32.6 | 971 | 45 | 134 | 413 | 447 | 129 | 966 | 83 | 46 | 55.4 | 37 | 44.6 | 555 | 3576 | 1733 | 68 | 39 | 36 | 87 | 53 | 668 | 163 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 24 | Villarreal | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 7th | 14.1 | 376 | 3 | 36 | 153 | 194 | 75 | 376 | 21 | 11 | 52.4 | 10 | 47.6 | 220 | 1184 | 501 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 33 | 21 | 290 | 93 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 25 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 15th | 28.0 | 885 | 31 | 113 | 427 | 364 | 75 | 884 | 88 | 35 | 39.8 | 39 | 44.3 | 610 | 4033 | 1545 | 48 | 47 | 13 | 71 | 61 | 673 | 140 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 26 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 20th | 12.7 | 382 | 14 | 44 | 185 | 162 | 35 | 381 | 43 | 14 | 32.6 | 27 | 62.8 | 276 | 1722 | 648 | 18 | 17 | 6 | 37 | 28 | 296 | 57 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 115.8 | 3438 | 123 | 430 | 1540 | 1550 | 442 | 3430 | 315 | 145 | 46.0 | 154 | 48.9 | 2138 | 13783 | 5907 | 208 | 155 | 102 | 314 | 208 | 2468 | 631 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Reims (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 61.0 | 1795 | 75 | 237 | 775 | 830 | 257 | 1789 | 163 | 85 | 52.1 | 78 | 47.9 | 1032 | 6844 | 3213 | 120 | 80 | 74 | 173 | 98 | 1209 | 341 | |||||
| Salernitana (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 40.7 | 1267 | 45 | 157 | 612 | 526 | 110 | 1265 | 131 | 49 | 37.4 | 66 | 50.4 | 886 | 5755 | 2193 | 66 | 64 | 19 | 108 | 89 | 969 | 197 | |||||
| Villarreal (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.1 | 376 | 3 | 36 | 153 | 194 | 75 | 376 | 21 | 11 | 52.4 | 10 | 47.6 | 220 | 1184 | 501 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 33 | 21 | 290 | 93 | |||||
| Ligue 1 (3 Seasons) | 61.0 | 1795 | 75 | 237 | 775 | 830 | 257 | 1789 | 163 | 85 | 52.1 | 78 | 47.9 | 1032 | 6844 | 3213 | 120 | 80 | 74 | 173 | 98 | 1209 | 341 | ||||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 40.7 | 1267 | 45 | 157 | 612 | 526 | 110 | 1265 | 131 | 49 | 37.4 | 66 | 50.4 | 886 | 5755 | 2193 | 66 | 64 | 19 | 108 | 89 | 969 | 197 | ||||||
| La Liga (1 Season) | 14.1 | 376 | 3 | 36 | 153 | 194 | 75 | 376 | 21 | 11 | 52.4 | 10 | 47.6 | 220 | 1184 | 501 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 33 | 21 | 290 | 93 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 8th | 18 | 747 | 42 | 21.8 | 8.3 | 8 | 67 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 1 | 1.61 | 9 | 11 | -2 | -0.24 | -0.21 | 10.3 | 10.8 | -0.5 | -0.06 | +0.15 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 24 | 1,812 | 76 | 71.9 | 20.1 | 21 | 82 | 12 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 1.50 | 20 | 17 | +3 | +0.15 | -0.11 | 21.8 | 18.5 | +3.4 | +0.17 | +0.32 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 36 | 2,930 | 81 | 85.7 | 32.6 | 35 | 83 | 16 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 1.17 | 41 | 39 | +2 | +0.06 | +1.90 | 30.8 | 48.0 | -17.1 | -0.53 | +1.15 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 24 | Villarreal | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 7th | 25 | 1,269 | 51 | 37.1 | 14.1 | 13 | 75 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 4 | 1.56 | 22 | 9 | +13 | +0.92 | +0.38 | 25.4 | 15.5 | +9.9 | +0.71 | +0.31 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 25 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 15th | 33 | 2,518 | 76 | 73.6 | 28.0 | 27 | 85 | 16 | 6 | 37 | 1 | 1.09 | 40 | 46 | -6 | -0.21 | +0.58 | 26.9 | 47.3 | -20.4 | -0.73 | +0.28 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 26 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 20th | 17 | 1,143 | 67 | 48.8 | 12.7 | 12 | 83 | 8 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 0.35 | 9 | 30 | -21 | -1.65 | -0.75 | 10.0 | 25.0 | -15.0 | -1.18 | -0.07 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 153 | 10,419 | 68 | 56.2 | 115.8 | 116 | 81 | 55 | 37 | 27 | 7 | 1.23 | 141 | 152 | -11 | -0.10 | +0.08 | 125.2 | 165.0 | -39.8 | -0.34 | +0.01 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Reims (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 78 | 5,489 | 70 | 58.6 | 61.0 | 64 | 81 | 28 | 14 | 24 | 2 | 1.37 | 70 | 67 | +3 | +0.05 | +0.26 | 62.9 | 77.2 | -14.3 | -0.23 | +0.16 | |||||
| Salernitana (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 50 | 3,661 | 73 | 63.6 | 40.7 | 39 | 84 | 24 | 11 | 33 | 1 | 0.84 | 49 | 76 | -27 | -0.66 | +0.19 | 36.9 | 72.3 | -35.4 | -0.87 | +0.20 | |||||
| Villarreal (1 Season) | 1 League | 25 | 1,269 | 51 | 37.1 | 14.1 | 13 | 75 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 4 | 1.56 | 22 | 9 | +13 | +0.92 | +0.38 | 25.4 | 15.5 | +9.9 | +0.71 | +0.31 | |||||
| Ligue 1 (3 Seasons) | 78 | 5,489 | 70 | 58.6 | 61.0 | 64 | 81 | 28 | 14 | 24 | 2 | 1.37 | 70 | 67 | +3 | +0.05 | +0.26 | 62.9 | 77.2 | -14.3 | -0.23 | +0.16 | ||||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 50 | 3,661 | 73 | 63.6 | 40.7 | 39 | 84 | 24 | 11 | 33 | 1 | 0.84 | 49 | 76 | -27 | -0.66 | +0.19 | 36.9 | 72.3 | -35.4 | -0.87 | +0.20 | ||||||
| La Liga (1 Season) | 25 | 1,269 | 51 | 37.1 | 14.1 | 13 | 75 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 4 | 1.56 | 22 | 9 | +13 | +0.92 | +0.38 | 25.4 | 15.5 | +9.9 | +0.71 | +0.31 | ||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 8th | 8.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 20 | 28 | 41.7 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 20.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 28 | 84 | 25.0 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 32.6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 36 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 31 | 92 | 25.2 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 24 | Villarreal | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 7th | 14.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 31 | 35 | 47.0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 25 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 15th | 28.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 43 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 20 | 58 | 25.6 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 26 | Salernitana | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 20th | 12.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 6 | 27 | 18.2 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 115.8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 154 | 52 | 27 | 38 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 374 | 136 | 324 | 29.6 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Reims (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 61.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 74 | 29 | 19 | 23 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 79 | 204 | 27.9 | |||||
| Salernitana (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 40.7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 67 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 26 | 85 | 23.4 | |||||
| Villarreal (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 31 | 35 | 47.0 | |||||
| Ligue 1 (3 Seasons) | 61.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 74 | 29 | 19 | 23 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 79 | 204 | 27.9 | ||||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 40.7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 67 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 26 | 85 | 23.4 | ||||||
| La Liga (1 Season) | 14.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 31 | 35 | 47.0 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.